Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

20.11.2021 10:00 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska 100:36
16.01.2022 11:00 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski 38:64
27.03.2022 12:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - MUKS Poznań --:--
30.06.2022 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka II

09.10.2021 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 64:72
10.10.2021 12:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MKS Kusy Szczecin 69:63
09.01.2022 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Enea AZS Poznań 50:59
27.02.2022 13:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin --:--

Kolejka III

31.10.2021 11:00 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - Basket Team Suchy Las 69:60
07.11.2021 12:30 MUKS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 50:48
07.11.2021 14:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - UKS Victoria Plewiska 87:37
15.01.2022 14:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski 57:77

Kolejka IV

24.10.2021 11:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - MUKS Poznań 56:91
12.12.2021 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - MKS Kusy Szczecin 45:74
06.02.2022 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
19.02.2022 15:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin --:--

Kolejka V

12.11.2021 18:40 MUKS Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska 86:27
27.03.2022 12:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski --:--
30.06.2022 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
30.06.2022 MKS Kusy Szczecin - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka VI

30.10.2021 14:15 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 65:75
14.11.2021 10:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 67:76
14.11.2021 15:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Kusy Szczecin 113:39
20.02.2022 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka VII

28.11.2021 12:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 42:64
28.11.2021 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - UKS Victoria Plewiska 81:38
28.11.2021 12:30 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Poznań 56:62
07.12.2021 18:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Basket Team Suchy Las 71:38

Kolejka VIII

16.02.2022 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
26.02.2022 16:30 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - MUKS Poznań --:--
13.03.2022 10:30 Basket Team Suchy Las - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski --:--
30.06.2022 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka IX

02.10.2021 10:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Basket Team Suchy Las 49:63
30.01.2022 12:30 MUKS Poznań - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
30.01.2022 13:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin --:--
18.03.2022 17:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka X

14.11.2021 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 108:48
19.12.2021 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 55:49
19.12.2021 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Enea AZS Poznań 29:92
30.06.2022 MUKS Poznań - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka XI

06.11.2021 10:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las 102:49
09.01.2022 11:00 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - UKS Victoria Plewiska 79:55
09.01.2022 12:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 34:51
09.01.2022 13:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski 45:72

Kolejka XII

19.12.2021 12:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin 85:61
13.01.2022 17:30 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 49:79
16.01.2022 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--
27.02.2022 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka XIII

24.10.2021 11:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - Basket Team Suchy Las 74:48
08.01.2022 13:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - UKS Victoria Plewiska 47:44
06.02.2022 12:30 MUKS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski --:--
06.02.2022 13:00 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - Enea AZS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XIV

12.02.2022 10:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
12.02.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - MUKS Poznań --:--
12.02.2022 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
13.02.2022 14:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--

Kolejka XV

20.02.2022 13:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
20.02.2022 13:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin --:--
20.02.2022 14:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
30.06.2022 MUKS Poznań - Basket Team Suchy Las --:--

Kolejka XVI

26.02.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski --:--
05.03.2022 10:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
06.03.2022 13:00 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - MKS Kusy Szczecin --:--
07.03.2022 17:45 Basket Team Suchy Las - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XVII

30.10.2021 12:30 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski - Basket Team Suchy Las 83:77
13.03.2022 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
13.03.2022 12:00 MKS Kusy Szczecin - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
13.03.2022 12:30 MUKS Poznań - Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin --:--

Kolejka XVIII

21.11.2021 10:00 Basket Team Suchy Las - UKS Victoria Plewiska 67:42
18.12.2021 10:00 Enea AZS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkoplski 80:46
20.03.2022 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
20.03.2022 13:00 Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski