1. |
Natalia Leończuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
439 |
31.36 |
2. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
407 |
29.07 |
3. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
16 |
286 |
17.88 |
4. |
Aleksandra Paruzel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
20 |
280 |
14.00 |
5. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
18 |
257 |
14.28 |
6. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
257 |
25.70 |
7. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
254 |
23.09 |
8. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
228 |
19.00 |
9. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
228 |
17.54 |
10. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
220 |
36.67 |
11. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
219 |
19.91 |
12. |
Nadia Flieger
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
21 |
217 |
10.33 |
13. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
208 |
16.00 |
14. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
197 |
11.59 |
15. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
197 |
16.42 |
16. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
196 |
16.33 |
17. |
Gabriela Pękalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
19 |
180 |
9.47 |
18. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
174 |
12.43 |
19. |
Gabriela Grzybek
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
174 |
9.67 |
20. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
20 |
172 |
8.60 |
21. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
161 |
12.38 |
22. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
159 |
14.45 |
23. |
Zuzanna Wagner
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
158 |
15.80 |
24. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
157 |
13.08 |
25. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
153 |
13.91 |
26. |
Aleksandra Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
150 |
8.82 |
27. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
147 |
13.36 |
28. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
142 |
10.14 |
29. |
Amelia Pozdrowicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
22 |
140 |
6.36 |
30. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
19 |
139 |
7.32 |
31. |
Natasza Grzeszczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
137 |
12.45 |
32. |
Lena Szmaj
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
33. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
135 |
19.29 |
34. |
Weronika Wilczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
132 |
16.50 |
35. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
130 |
11.82 |
36. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
129 |
9.21 |
37. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
123 |
8.20 |
38. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
39. |
Aleksandra Alaborska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
22 |
123 |
5.59 |
40. |
Nina Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
115 |
19.17 |
41. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
115 |
10.45 |
42. |
Gabriela Kruszlewska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
113 |
11.30 |
43. |
Adrianna Ratajszczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
110 |
13.75 |
44. |
Amelia Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
104 |
13.00 |
45. |
Maria Sobańska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
46. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
100 |
9.09 |
47. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
99 |
6.60 |
48. |
Julia Górzyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
97 |
9.70 |
49. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
97 |
16.17 |
50. |
Kinga Sybilska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
97 |
8.08 |
51. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
94 |
15.67 |
52. |
Sara Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
12 |
91 |
7.58 |
53. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
90 |
8.18 |
54. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
90 |
6.92 |
55. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
56. |
Amelia Gościniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
86 |
6.14 |
57. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
85 |
6.07 |
58. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
84 |
7.00 |
59. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
60. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
79 |
4.39 |
61. |
Kinga Pużanowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
16 |
78 |
4.88 |
62. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
77 |
8.56 |
63. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
76 |
8.44 |
64. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
74 |
5.69 |
65. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
74 |
5.69 |
66. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
73 |
12.17 |
67. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
72 |
4.50 |
68. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
71 |
5.92 |
69. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
71 |
7.89 |
70. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
71. |
Maria Chmielina
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
69 |
7.67 |
72. |
Hanna Żurawka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
73. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
68 |
3.58 |
74. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
66 |
4.71 |
75. |
Aleksandra Kaczmarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
76. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
77. |
Lena Tomiak-Janeda
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
16 |
65 |
4.06 |
78. |
Marta Konrad
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
64 |
4.92 |
79. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
80. |
Hanna Kurkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
63 |
5.73 |
81. |
Julia Mielcarek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
63 |
7.88 |
82. |
Maryia Maliauskaya
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
63 |
3.50 |
83. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
84. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
61 |
4.69 |
85. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
86. |
Maria Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
60 |
5.45 |
87. |
Zofia Kurzeja
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
60 |
6.67 |
88. |
Liliana Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
24 |
60 |
2.50 |
89. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
59 |
4.92 |
90. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
59 |
4.54 |
91. |
Maja Łubniewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
58 |
5.80 |
92. |
Zofia Sokołowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
58 |
4.46 |
93. |
Zofia Dominiczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
57 |
6.33 |
94. |
Aleksandra Mruc
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
95. |
Eliza Bizan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
55 |
6.88 |
96. |
Anna Janiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
54 |
6.00 |
97. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
98. |
Amelia Klecha
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
53 |
4.42 |
99. |
Amelia Rzempowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
52 |
5.78 |
100. |
Nadia Kalina
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
52 |
10.40 |
101. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
102. |
Wiwiana Wojtczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
51 |
7.29 |
103. |
Roxana Majewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
104. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
49 |
3.77 |
105. |
Izabela Grzanka
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
106. |
Hanna Balicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
107. |
Julita Smykowska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
108. |
Zuzanna Skrzypczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
109. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
110. |
Maja Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
45 |
5.00 |
111. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
112. |
Wiktoria NOWACZYK
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
42 |
7.00 |
113. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
9 |
42 |
4.67 |
114. |
Martyna Matuszak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
115. |
Violetta Cierniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
116. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
117. |
Maja Kowalczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
41 |
8.20 |
118. |
Lena Chmura
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
119. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
120. |
Pola Stanisławska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
40 |
6.67 |
121. |
Gabriela Błaszczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
122. |
Lena Ziętkowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
123. |
Adrianna Hejna
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
124. |
Julia Szafraniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
125. |
Julia Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
126. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
35 |
3.50 |
127. |
Natalia Kostecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
128. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
129. |
Zuzanna Pytel
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
130. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
131. |
Marcelina Chłopicka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
33 |
4.71 |
132. |
Amelia Badyna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
9 |
33 |
3.67 |
133. |
Marlena Ryczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
20 |
32 |
1.60 |
134. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
32 |
2.46 |
135. |
Lena Matuszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
136. |
Marta Bauer
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
137. |
Julia Mania
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
138. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
139. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
140. |
Olga Karwowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
141. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
142. |
Olga Jackowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
29 |
4.14 |
143. |
Julia Żyto
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
144. |
Zoja Schimber
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
145. |
Dominika Małecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
146. |
Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
147. |
Maja Wilczkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
148. |
Alicja Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
149. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
150. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
151. |
Blanka Blimel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
26 |
5.20 |
152. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
25 |
2.50 |
153. |
Klara Masiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
154. |
Weronika Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
17 |
24 |
1.41 |
155. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
156. |
Antonina Jędrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
157. |
Amelia Kuśnierek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
158. |
Gabriela Szczucka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
159. |
Maja Śmiechowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
160. |
Blanka Koszałka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
161. |
Julia Trzosek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
162. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
163. |
Julia Korcz
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
164. |
Adrianna Jakubowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
165. |
Marcjanna Pogorzelec
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
166. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
167. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
168. |
Tamara Maruwka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
169. |
Maja Kujawa
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
170. |
Oliwia Piszczoła
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
171. |
Paulina Florczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
172. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
173. |
Martyna Jasińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
174. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
175. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
176. |
Julia Wróbel
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
177. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
178. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
179. |
Dominika Andrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
180. |
Liliana Pawołek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
181. |
Karolina Mazur
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
15 |
13 |
0.87 |
182. |
Zofia Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
183. |
Maja Mikuła
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
184. |
Juliana Graja
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
185. |
Daria Krause
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
186. |
Emilia Kosińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
187. |
Bogna SROKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
188. |
Lena Stasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
189. |
Nadia Wasielewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
190. |
Hanna Ślaska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
191. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
192. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
193. |
Nadia Węderlich
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
194. |
Aleksandra Pakulska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
195. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
196. |
Amelia Wasielewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
197. |
Paulina Drapała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
198. |
Pola Noculak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
199. |
Malwina Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
200. |
Patrycja Kałek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
201. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
202. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
203. |
Hanna Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
204. |
Marianna Hładki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
205. |
Julia Rutkowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
206. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
207. |
Zofia Andrzejewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
208. |
Zuzanna Owsianna
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
209. |
Julia Musiałowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
210. |
Julia Paterska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
211. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
212. |
Klara Kurczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
5 |
0.71 |
213. |
Lena Cholewa
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
214. |
Zuzanna Gromek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
215. |
Aleksandra Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
216. |
Natasza Kokot
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
217. |
Julia Mocek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
218. |
Maja Wojciechowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
219. |
Lilianna Grabarkiewicz
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
220. |
Antonina Jagielska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
221. |
Daria Nihmatullina
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
222. |
Alicja Grobela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
223. |
Lena Górniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
224. |
Zuzanna Jaworska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
225. |
Kinga Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
226. |
Laura Mosiek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
227. |
Barbara Ambrozik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
228. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
229. |
Nikola Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
2 |
0.22 |
230. |
Marta Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
231. |
Maria Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
232. |
Klaudia Soboczyńska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
233. |
Natalia Tokarek
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
234. |
Dobrochna Ziółkowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
235. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
236. |
Antonina Franckowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Nadia Grześkowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Karolina Rozwadowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Amelia Pigla
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Hanna Frąckowiak
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Diana Miedzińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |