Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

16.10.2021 10:00 MUKS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 77:12
16.10.2021 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska 70:34
17.10.2021 10:00 MKS OPALENICA - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 69:57
17.10.2021 18:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn 122:6
21.10.2021 16:30 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 49:76

Kolejka II

23.10.2021 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - Enea AZS Poznań 51:59
23.10.2021 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - MKS OPALENICA 3:77
24.10.2021 10:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MUKS Poznań 51:61
24.10.2021 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz 69:106
11.12.2021 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 80:73

Kolejka III

06.11.2021 10:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno 41:36
06.11.2021 11:00 MUKS Poznań - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn 83:20
07.11.2021 11:30 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - UKS Victoria Plewiska 150:12
07.11.2021 12:00 MKS OPALENICA - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 48:37
12.03.2022 12:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--

Kolejka IV

14.11.2021 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
14.11.2021 10:30 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań 59:54
14.11.2021 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - MKS OPALENICA 33:97
13.03.2022 11:00 Enea AZS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
27.03.2022 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka V

27.11.2021 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno 36:43
27.11.2021 13:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 36:82
28.11.2021 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska 89:35
28.11.2021 13:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - Enea AZS Poznań 91:28
03.04.2022 10:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn --:--

Kolejka VI

04.12.2021 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 92:69
12.02.2022 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - MUKS Poznań --:--
05.03.2022 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
09.04.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
30.06.2022 Enea AZS Poznań - MKS OPALENICA --:--

Kolejka VII

12.12.2021 11:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - UKS Victoria Plewiska 90:64
12.12.2021 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 40:99
30.12.2021 18:00 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS Poznań 52:48
19.03.2022 12:00 MKS OPALENICA - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
30.06.2022 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka VIII

17.12.2021 14:00 Enea AZS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 49:31
19.12.2021 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MUKS Poznań 31:49
21.12.2021 17:30 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn 72:62
30.06.2022 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
30.06.2022 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - MKS OPALENICA --:--

Kolejka IX

06.11.2021 10:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Enea AZS Poznań 77:23
09.01.2022 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn 90:24
09.01.2022 11:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 23:50
19.03.2022 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
30.06.2022 MUKS Poznań - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka X

05.02.2022 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
05.02.2022 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn --:--
06.02.2022 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - MUKS Poznań --:--
06.02.2022 12:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
14.05.2022 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

Kolejka XI

19.02.2022 11:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MKS OPALENICA --:--
19.02.2022 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
19.02.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--
20.02.2022 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
20.02.2022 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka XII

26.02.2022 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
26.02.2022 12:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań --:--
26.02.2022 14:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
27.02.2022 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
27.02.2022 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - MKS OPALENICA --:--

Kolejka XIII

05.03.2022 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--
06.03.2022 10:00 MUKS Poznań - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
06.03.2022 10:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
06.03.2022 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn --:--
07.04.2022 15:30 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--

Kolejka XIV

12.03.2022 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
12.03.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
12.03.2022 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS OPALENICA --:--
13.03.2022 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - MUKS Poznań --:--
30.06.2022 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--

Kolejka XV

14.11.2021 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn 40:34
26.03.2022 11:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
26.03.2022 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
27.03.2022 10:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--
27.03.2022 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--

Kolejka XVI

28.11.2021 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - RKKS Rawia Rawicz 26:87
02.04.2022 12:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
03.04.2022 11:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - MKS OPALENICA --:--
03.04.2022 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
23.04.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka XVII

05.12.2021 12:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Victoria Plewiska 34:44
20.03.2022 12:30 MUKS Poznań - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--
10.04.2022 10:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
10.04.2022 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
10.04.2022 11:00 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--

Kolejka XVIII

02.04.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
07.05.2022 11:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn --:--
07.05.2022 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań --:--
08.05.2022 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
08.05.2022 12:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - MKS OPALENICA --:--

Kolejka XIX

14.05.2022 10:00 MUKS Poznań - KS Play Basket Kraszewice --:--
15.05.2022 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
15.05.2022 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
15.05.2022 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
30.06.2022 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka XX

09.04.2022 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
21.05.2022 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
21.05.2022 12:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
21.05.2022 12:15 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - MUKS Poznań --:--
22.05.2022 10:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno --:--

Kolejka XXI

30.10.2021 12:00 RKKS Rawia Rawicz - KS Play Basket Kraszewice 70:24
08.01.2022 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno 80:51
29.05.2022 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Lider Biofarm Swarzędz --:--
29.05.2022 11:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn - Enea AZS Poznań --:--
29.05.2022 11:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS OPALENICA --:--

Kolejka XXII

23.04.2022 12:00 Enea AZS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--
07.05.2022 10:00 Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno - UKS Victoria Plewiska --:--
05.06.2022 Lider Biofarm Swarzędz - RKKS Rawia Rawicz --:--
05.06.2022 11:00 MKS OPALENICA - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno --:--
05.06.2022 11:00 KS Play Basket Kraszewice - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski