Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

09.10.2022 12:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 81:55
09.10.2022 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS GO Basket 131:37
21.10.2022 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 114:83
04.11.2022 18:45 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 87:95

Kolejka II

13.10.2022 17:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 96:86
16.10.2022 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 94:79
03.11.2022 19:15 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 82:64
12.03.2023 10:00 UKS GO Basket - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań --:--

Kolejka III

22.10.2022 13:30 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 56:73
23.10.2022 12:15 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - UKS GO Basket 62:53
23.10.2022 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 109:95
28.01.2023 12:15 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - BC Obra Kościan --:--

Kolejka IV

28.10.2022 17:00 BC Obra Kościan - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz 90:55
28.10.2022 18:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 100:94
29.10.2022 14:00 UKS GO Basket - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal 67:62
30.10.2022 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań 98:57

Kolejka V

13.11.2022 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 57:74
19.11.2022 11:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - UKS GO Basket 94:83
02.12.2022 18:30 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. 70:85
10.12.2022 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - BC Obra Kościan --:--

Kolejka VI

18.11.2022 17:00 BC Obra Kościan - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 108:68
17.12.2022 15:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - UKS GO Basket --:--
04.03.2023 10:15 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--
26.03.2023 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal --:--

Kolejka VII

03.12.2022 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań 79:65
04.12.2022 11:00 UKS GO Basket - BC Obra Kościan --:--
08.12.2022 17:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
30.06.2023 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--

Kolejka VIII

13.12.2022 18:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań --:--
17.12.2022 11:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - BC Obra Kościan --:--
17.12.2022 13:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--
18.12.2022 11:00 UKS GO Basket - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--

Kolejka IX

14.01.2023 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--
14.01.2023 10:15 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - UKS GO Basket --:--
14.01.2023 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--
15.01.2023 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - BC Obra Kościan --:--

Kolejka X

20.01.2023 18:00 BC Obra Kościan - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań --:--
21.01.2023 12:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal --:--
22.01.2023 12:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
22.01.2023 14:00 UKS GO Basket - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XI

17.02.2023 18:45 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - KK Rycerze Rydzyna --:--
18.02.2023 12:00 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - UKS GO Basket --:--
19.02.2023 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - BC Obra Kościan --:--
21.02.2023 17:30 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XII

19.02.2023 12:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań --:--
25.02.2023 12:00 BC Obra Kościan - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal --:--
26.02.2023 UKS GO Basket - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--
26.02.2023 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Kolejka XIII

20.11.2022 10:00 Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz - KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań 77:54
20.11.2022 10:30 ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal - KK Rycerze Rydzyna 68:105
03.03.2023 18:00 Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno - BC Obra Kościan --:--
05.03.2023 12:00 UKS GO Basket - UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. --:--

Kolejka XIV

11.12.2022 12:30 KK Rycerze Rydzyna - Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno --:--
18.03.2023 10:00 BC Obra Kościan - UKS GO Basket --:--
18.03.2023 12:15 KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań - ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal --:--
19.03.2023 12:00 UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. - Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz --:--

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski