Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Weronika Piechowiak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 182 22.75
2. Maja Pietrzak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 150 18.75
3. Wiktoria Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 125 15.63
4. Weronika Jarecka Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 123 15.38
5. Nicola Batura MUKS Poznań 8 119 14.88
6. Aleksandra Żukowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 118 14.75
7. Natalia Juskowiak MUKS Poznań 8 97 12.13
8. Aleksandra Ster TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 88 11.00
9. Paulina Hantys UKS Lider Swarzędz 6 88 14.67
10. Olga Jędrzejczak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 87 10.88
11. Maja Wołowicz TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 8 83 10.38
12. Aleksandra Arczewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 77 9.63
13. Alicja Rogozińska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 5 74 14.80
14. Wiktoria Skrzypczak POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 73 9.13
15. Maja Parzeńska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 73 12.17
16. Martyna Urbaniak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 72 9.00
17. Wiktoria Piotrowska MUKS Poznań 8 62 7.75
18. Oliwia Flaszak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 62 7.75
19. Marta Masłowska MUKS Poznań 7 60 8.57
20. Malina Piasecka Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 55 6.88
21. Kornelia Sobańska MUKS Poznań 4 50 12.50
22. Wiktoria Plackowska UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 48 6.00
23. Julia Matuszewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 48 6.00
24. Kornelia Ignerska MUKS Poznań 7 42 6.00
25. Gabriela Targosz POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 39 4.88
26. Natalia Kołodziejczak Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 8 37 4.63
27. Paulina Kuczyk POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 35 4.38
28. Natalia Byczyk MUKS Poznań 7 34 4.86
29. Marta Kobza Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 32 4.57
30. Anna Majchrzak UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 28 3.50
31. Zuzanna Duda POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 8 27 3.38
32. Natalia Kleinert Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 24 3.43
33. Weronika Płonka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 22 3.14
34. Pola Nilsson MUKS Poznań 5 18 3.60
35. Zofia Przybylska MUKS Poznań 5 17 3.40
36. Wiktoria Florczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 17 4.25
37. Julia Kunicka TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 17 4.25
38. Wiktoria Szych TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 16 4.00
39. Kinga Orchowska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 7 15 2.14
40. Marta Szaroleta MUKS Poznań 7 15 2.14
41. Oliwia Dyja MUKS Poznań 6 14 2.33
42. Kinga Dekert TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 14 2.33
43. Dominika Rubach UKS Lider Swarzędz 8 12 1.50
44. Ewa Kobylańska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 5 11 2.20
45. Maria Gruszczyńska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 7 11 1.57
46. Oliwia Malchrowicz MUKS Poznań 4 10 2.50
47. Aleksandra Marczyk TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 9 2.25
48. Zuzanna Woźniak TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 9 2.25
49. Daria Szajek Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 6 8 1.33
50. Zofia Klara Fornalik UKS Lider Swarzędz 4 8 2.00
51. Antonina Zaborowska Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 7 1.75
52. Oliwia Jaworska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 7 1.17
53. Iga Klimańska TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 6 6 0.86
54. Paulina Budych Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań 4 5 1.25
55. Wiktoria Klupś TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 4 5 1.25
56. Marta Środecka POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 5 4 0.80
57. Inga Molewska POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 4 2 0.50

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski