Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

29.09.2021 17:45 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 73:66
29.09.2021 18:00 MKS Opalenica - MUKS Poznań 57:82
14.11.2021 12:00 MKS MOS Konin - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 66:90

Kolejka II

03.10.2021 10:00 Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 101:47
03.10.2021 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS MOS Konin 81:25
17.12.2021 17:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MKS Opalenica 69:59

Kolejka III

06.10.2021 19:30 MKS MOS Konin - Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 41:91
10.10.2021 12:00 MKS Opalenica - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 65:58
20.10.2021 14:30 MUKS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 86:31

Kolejka IV

16.10.2021 15:30 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - MKS MOS Konin 112:53
17.10.2021 10:00 Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS Opalenica 88:57
17.10.2021 13:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań 57:74

Kolejka V

25.10.2021 17:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 62:42
17.11.2021 15:00 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 81:74
07.12.2021 18:00 MKS Opalenica - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 82:58

Kolejka VI

27.10.2021 15:50 Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 92:53
01.12.2021 18:00 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - MUKS Poznań 54:93
18.12.2021 13:15 MKS MOS Konin - MKS Opalenica 54:102

Kolejka VII

03.11.2021 16:00 Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 96:40
05.11.2021 17:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 65:64
07.11.2021 14:30 MUKS Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 97:42

Kolejka VIII

08.11.2021 17:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MKS MOS Konin 77:70
10.11.2021 15:00 MUKS Poznań - MKS Opalenica 107:62
10.11.2021 18:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 72:65

Kolejka IX

16.11.2021 18:00 MKS Opalenica - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 86:58
16.11.2021 19:00 MKS MOS Konin - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 70:81
23.11.2021 20:00 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 66:88

Kolejka X

18.11.2021 15:30 Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MKS MOS Konin 102:56
24.11.2021 19:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 50:98
15.12.2021 18:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Opalenica 41:79

Kolejka XI

27.11.2021 11:30 MUKS Poznań - TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 91:46
11.12.2021 12:45 MKS MOS Konin - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 57:101
13.12.2021 17:30 MKS Opalenica - Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 50:84

Kolejka XII

23.10.2021 14:30 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - MKS Opalenica 68:84
05.12.2021 12:00 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 53:61
17.12.2021 15:00 Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań - MUKS Poznań 66:62

Kolejka XIII

09.12.2021 18:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 65:78
10.12.2021 14:30 MUKS Poznań - LOMS Enea Basket Piła 94:24
12.12.2021 12:00 MKS Opalenica - MKS MOS Konin 103:59

Kolejka XIV

26.11.2021 18:45 TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS-Lider Szkoła Gortata Poznań 61:65
15.12.2021 18:30 LOMS Enea Basket Piła - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 60:59
15.12.2021 19:00 MKS MOS Konin - MUKS Poznań 72:117

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski