|
05.11.2023 12:00 |
Jet Service Basket Piła -
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań |
0:0
|
05.11.2023 13:30 |
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań -
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
0:0
|
05.11.2023 15:00 |
Jet Service Basket Piła -
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
0:0
|
|
20.01.2024 13:30 |
Basketball Club '23 -
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
0:0
|
20.01.2024 14:45 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
0:0
|
20.01.2024 16:15 |
Basketball Club '23 -
Korona Zakrzewo |
0:0
|
|
25.02.2024 10:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
118:47
|
08.03.2024 17:30 |
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
0:0
|
10.03.2024 10:00 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
65:59
|
|
25.11.2023 10:00 |
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań -
Jet Service Basket Piła |
0:0
|
25.11.2023 11:30 |
Jet Service Basket Piła -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
0:0
|
25.11.2023 13:00 |
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
0:0
|
|
14.01.2024 10:00 |
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
0:0
|
14.01.2024 11:30 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
JJ Basketball Academy |
0:0
|
14.01.2024 13:00 |
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal -
JJ Basketball Academy |
0:0
|
|
27.01.2024 11:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Basketball Club '23 |
0:0
|
27.01.2024 12:15 |
Basketball Club '23 -
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
0:0
|
27.01.2024 13:30 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
0:0
|
|
17.12.2023 14:00 |
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań -
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
0:0
|
17.12.2023 15:15 |
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne -
Korona Zakrzewo |
0:0
|
17.12.2023 16:30 |
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań -
Korona Zakrzewo |
0:0
|
|
21.01.2024 14:30 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
JJ Basketball Academy |
0:0
|
21.01.2024 16:15 |
JJ Basketball Academy -
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
0:0
|
21.01.2024 18:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
0:0
|
|
27.01.2024 15:00 |
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód -
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań |
0:0
|
27.01.2024 16:30 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań |
0:0
|
27.01.2024 18:00 |
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
0:0
|
|
02.12.2023 15:00 |
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne -
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
0:0
|
02.12.2023 16:30 |
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań -
Basketball Club '23 |
0:0
|
02.12.2023 18:00 |
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne -
Basketball Club '23 |
0:0
|
|
21.01.2024 14:00 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
0:0
|
21.01.2024 15:30 |
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód -
Jet Service Basket Piła |
0:0
|
21.01.2024 17:00 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
Jet Service Basket Piła |
0:0
|
|
02.02.2024 14:30 |
JJ Basketball Academy -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
0:0
|
02.02.2024 16:00 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
0:0
|
02.02.2024 17:30 |
JJ Basketball Academy -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
0:0
|
Turniej 1
|
13.04.2024 10:00 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
0:0
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
JJ Basketball Academy |
0:0
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
JJ Basketball Academy |
--:--
|
Turniej 1
|
13.04.2024 10:00 |
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań -
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
0:0
|
13.04.2024 11:30 |
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód -
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
--:--
|
13.04.2024 13:00 |
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań -
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
0:0
|
Turniej 1
|
14.04.2024 |
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne -
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań |
--:--
|
14.04.2024 |
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
--:--
|
14.04.2024 |
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
--:--
|
Turniej 1
|
14.04.2024 |
Basketball Club '23 -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
14.04.2024 |
Jet Service Basket Piła -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
14.04.2024 |
Basketball Club '23 -
Jet Service Basket Piła |
--:--
|
Turniej 2
|
26.04.2024 16:00 |
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań -
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
--:--
|
26.04.2024 17:30 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
--:--
|
26.04.2024 19:00 |
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań -
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
--:--
|
Turniej 2
|
27.04.2024 10:00 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
JJ Basketball Academy |
--:--
|
27.04.2024 11:30 |
JJ Basketball Academy -
Korona Zakrzewo |
--:--
|
27.04.2024 13:00 |
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl -
Korona Zakrzewo |
--:--
|
Turniej 2
|
28.04.2024 |
Jet Service Basket Piła -
Basketball Club '23 |
--:--
|
28.04.2024 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Basketball Club '23 |
--:--
|
28.04.2024 |
Jet Service Basket Piła -
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
--:--
|
Turniej 2
|
28.04.2024 |
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód -
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
--:--
|
28.04.2024 |
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal -
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
--:--
|
28.04.2024 |
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód -
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
--:--
|
Turniej 3
|
12.05.2024 |
Basketball Club '23 -
Jet Service Basket Piła |
--:--
|
12.05.2024 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Basketball Club '23 |
--:--
|
12.05.2024 |
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. -
Jet Service Basket Piła |
--:--
|
Turniej 3
|
12.05.2024 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań |
--:--
|
12.05.2024 |
KK Rycerze Rydzyna -
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
--:--
|
12.05.2024 |
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne -
Pyra AZS SP7 Poznań |
--:--
|
Turniej 3
|
12.05.2024 |
JJ Basketball Academy -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
--:--
|
12.05.2024 |
Korona Zakrzewo -
Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
--:--
|
12.05.2024 |
JJ Basketball Academy -
Korona Zakrzewo |
--:--
|
Turniej 3
|
12.05.2024 |
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań -
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
--:--
|
24.05.2024 |
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal -
Pyra AZS SP65 Poznań |
--:--
|
08.06.2024 |
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal -
MKS Pho3nix Sokół Marbo Międzychód |
--:--
|