Wielkopolski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

11.10.2020 10:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 61:45
12.10.2020 16:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska 83:40
06.12.2020 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 62:46
03.02.2021 15:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 46:71

Kolejka II

17.10.2020 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań 44:79
18.10.2020 11:00 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 78:66
02.01.2021 12:00 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 74:91
07.03.2021 09:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 75:45

Kolejka III

24.10.2020 11:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Victoria Plewiska 81:34
21.11.2020 11:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 71:55
10.01.2021 10:00 MUKS Poznań - Enea AZS II Poznań 49:59
06.03.2021 11:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 58:95

Kolejka IV

07.11.2020 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 45:73
08.11.2020 11:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - MUKS Poznań 43:80
24.01.2021 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 90:69
10.02.2021 15:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 66:61

Kolejka V

15.11.2020 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Victoria Plewiska 101:34
25.11.2020 15:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań 33:93
29.11.2020 12:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 80:54
24.02.2021 15:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 37:69

Kolejka VI

29.11.2020 10:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 111:32
12.12.2020 09:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 60:73
31.01.2021 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 79:49
14.03.2021 10:00 MUKS Poznań - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 113:67

Kolejka VII

05.12.2020 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - Enea AZS II Poznań 35:94
09.12.2020 15:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Victoria Plewiska 45:48
07.02.2021 10:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - MUKS Poznań 28:138
20.02.2021 14:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 47:39

Kolejka VIII

12.12.2020 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 38:87
13.12.2020 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - Enea AZS II Poznań 52:84
10.03.2021 15:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 44:123
22.06.2021 15:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - MUKS Poznań --:--

Kolejka IX

20.12.2020 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 114:16
20.12.2020 11:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 75:85
27.01.2021 17:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - Enea AZS II Poznań 59:99
13.02.2021 10:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Victoria Plewiska 64:65

Kolejka X

02.11.2020 16:30 Enea AZS II Poznań - MUKS Poznań 67:53
15.12.2020 15:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 106:46
10.01.2021 10:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 56:101
30.01.2021 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 52:74

Kolejka XI

21.12.2020 15:30 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 57:41
16.01.2021 12:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - UKS Victoria Plewiska 103:28
17.01.2021 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 105:55
17.02.2021 15:30 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS II Poznań 66:64

Kolejka XII

23.01.2021 11:00 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 133:34
23.01.2021 14:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 56:88
24.01.2021 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - MUKS Poznań 27:52
27.02.2021 10:30 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 96:55

Kolejka XIII

31.01.2021 11:00 UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Kormoran Sieraków 56:92
13.02.2021 12:30 UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl - Enea AZS II Poznań 48:67
13.02.2021 16:00 UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski - UKS Victoria Plewiska 77:52
07.03.2021 10:00 POMPAX Tęcza Leszno - MUKS Poznań 57:75

Kolejka XIV

22.11.2020 10:00 MUKS Poznań - UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski 107:27
06.02.2021 10:00 UKS Kormoran Sieraków - UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl 68:84
06.02.2021 11:00 UKS Victoria Plewiska - POMPAX Tęcza Leszno 39:102
07.02.2021 10:00 Enea AZS II Poznań - UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski 91:38

Newsletter - zapisz się

Partnerzy

ENEA S.A. Wielkopolska Poznań Autostrada Eksploatacja DECATHLON POSNET

Partnerzy medialni

TVP3 Poznań Radio Poznań Głos Wielkopolski