1. |
Adam Kaczmarzyk
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
22 |
120 |
5.45 |
134 |
6.09 |
89.6 |
2. |
Piotr Robak
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
109 |
4.74 |
135 |
5.87 |
80.7 |
3. |
Marcin Flieger
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
19 |
107 |
5.63 |
132 |
6.95 |
81.1 |
4. |
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
101 |
4.39 |
135 |
5.87 |
74.8 |
5. |
Wojciech Pisarczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
24 |
97 |
4.04 |
114 |
4.75 |
85.1 |
6. |
Jan Malesa
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
21 |
94 |
4.48 |
126 |
6.00 |
74.6 |
7. |
Jakub Koelner
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
94 |
4.09 |
108 |
4.70 |
87 |
8. |
Arkadiusz Kobus
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
88 |
4.00 |
102 |
4.64 |
86.3 |
9. |
Tomasz Ochońko
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
23 |
87 |
3.78 |
106 |
4.61 |
82.1 |
10. |
Marcin Dymała
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
22 |
85 |
3.86 |
109 |
4.95 |
78 |
11. |
Mikołaj Grod
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
81 |
3.68 |
105 |
4.77 |
77.1 |
12. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
22 |
80 |
3.64 |
118 |
5.36 |
67.8 |
13. |
Alan Czujkowski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
75 |
3.26 |
88 |
3.83 |
85.2 |
14. |
Nick Madray
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
21 |
74 |
3.52 |
98 |
4.67 |
75.5 |
15. |
Michał Jankowski
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
72 |
3.00 |
90 |
3.75 |
80 |
16. |
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
66 |
3.00 |
79 |
3.59 |
83.5 |
17. |
Maciej Klima
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
23 |
66 |
2.87 |
79 |
3.43 |
83.5 |
18. |
Hubert Pabian
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
65 |
2.71 |
85 |
3.54 |
76.5 |
19. |
Marcin Sroka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
20 |
65 |
3.25 |
85 |
4.25 |
76.5 |
20. |
Przemysław Wrona
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
65 |
2.71 |
86 |
3.58 |
75.6 |
21. |
Wojciech Fraś
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
65 |
2.71 |
92 |
3.83 |
70.7 |
22. |
Mateusz Szczypiński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
24 |
63 |
2.63 |
85 |
3.54 |
74.1 |
23. |
Mateusz Szwed
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
21 |
62 |
2.95 |
102 |
4.86 |
60.8 |
24. |
Kamil Zywert
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
62 |
2.70 |
105 |
4.57 |
59 |
25. |
Piotr Wieloch
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
23 |
61 |
2.65 |
72 |
3.13 |
84.7 |
26. |
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
24 |
60 |
2.50 |
70 |
2.92 |
85.7 |
27. |
Jakub Stanios
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
58 |
2.52 |
84 |
3.65 |
69 |
28. |
Wojciech Leszczyński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
21 |
56 |
2.67 |
66 |
3.14 |
84.8 |
29. |
Filip Małgorzaciak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
56 |
2.43 |
68 |
2.96 |
82.4 |
30. |
Tomasz Prostak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
22 |
55 |
2.50 |
73 |
3.32 |
75.3 |
31. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
55 |
2.39 |
74 |
3.22 |
74.3 |
32. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
54 |
2.35 |
60 |
2.61 |
90 |
33. |
Grzegorz Kulka
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
22 |
54 |
2.45 |
66 |
3.00 |
81.8 |
34. |
Bartosz Wróbel
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
52 |
2.26 |
66 |
2.87 |
78.8 |
35. |
Szymon Milczyński
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
51 |
2.13 |
115 |
4.79 |
44.3 |
36. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
22 |
51 |
2.32 |
69 |
3.14 |
73.9 |
37. |
Damian Cechniak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
22 |
51 |
2.32 |
98 |
4.45 |
52 |
38. |
Kamil Chanas
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
50 |
2.08 |
75 |
3.13 |
66.7 |
39. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
22 |
50 |
2.27 |
69 |
3.14 |
72.5 |
40. |
Patryk Pełka
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
49 |
2.04 |
71 |
2.96 |
69 |
41. |
Adrian Kordalski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
49 |
2.13 |
63 |
2.74 |
77.8 |
42. |
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
23 |
47 |
2.04 |
70 |
3.04 |
67.1 |
43. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
24 |
47 |
1.96 |
68 |
2.83 |
69.1 |
44. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
22 |
47 |
2.14 |
56 |
2.55 |
83.9 |
45. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
21 |
46 |
2.19 |
71 |
3.38 |
64.8 |
46. |
Jakub Patoka
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
21 |
46 |
2.19 |
62 |
2.95 |
74.2 |
47. |
Michał Marek
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
23 |
45 |
1.96 |
73 |
3.17 |
61.6 |
48. |
Patryk Kędel
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
44 |
1.83 |
58 |
2.42 |
75.9 |
49. |
Stanferd Sanny
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
43 |
1.79 |
51 |
2.13 |
84.3 |
50. |
Dawid Bręk
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
42 |
2.00 |
55 |
2.62 |
76.4 |
51. |
Damian Szymczak
|
GKS Tychy |
16 |
42 |
2.63 |
52 |
3.25 |
80.8 |
52. |
Tomasz Nowakowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
23 |
41 |
1.78 |
51 |
2.22 |
80.4 |
53. |
Tomasz Krzywdziński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska, Polfarmex Kutno |
16 |
40 |
2.50 |
56 |
3.50 |
71.4 |
54. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
23 |
40 |
1.74 |
77 |
3.35 |
51.9 |
55. |
Adrian Suliński
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
23 |
40 |
1.74 |
48 |
2.09 |
83.3 |
56. |
Bartłomiej Karolak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
24 |
40 |
1.67 |
48 |
2.00 |
83.3 |
57. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
38 |
1.65 |
46 |
2.00 |
82.6 |
58. |
Mariusz Konopatzki
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
50 |
3.85 |
74 |
59. |
Szymon Długosz
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
37 |
1.61 |
75 |
3.26 |
49.3 |
60. |
Roman Janik
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
24 |
35 |
1.46 |
48 |
2.00 |
72.9 |
61. |
Karol Kutta
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
22 |
35 |
1.59 |
48 |
2.18 |
72.9 |
62. |
Mikołaj Czyż
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
32 |
1.39 |
50 |
2.17 |
64 |
63. |
Andrzej Krajewski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
18 |
31 |
1.72 |
63 |
3.50 |
49.2 |
64. |
Bartosz Ciechociński
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
24 |
30 |
1.25 |
52 |
2.17 |
57.7 |
65. |
Przemysław Szymański
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
49 |
3.77 |
59.2 |
66. |
Rafał Kulikowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
49 |
2.13 |
55.1 |