1. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
14 |
54 |
3.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Maja Michalska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Maria Szwajca
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
13 |
43 |
3.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Julia Kasprzak
|
Kosz Koszalin |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Maja Michalska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Natalia Welc
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
38 |
3.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Iga Walentowska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Wiktoria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Julia Nowak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Maja Jędryczka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
36 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Martyna Walczak
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
13 |
35 |
2.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Olga Kisielewska
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Nikola Głuszanowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
12 |
33 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Nikola Kurtas
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Pola Welc
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Zuzanna Czurgiel
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Maja Bartczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
31 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Wiktoria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
31 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Natalia Magdziak
|
Kosz Koszalin |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Karolina Domaradzka
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Zuzanna Landowska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Iga Klimańska
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Gabriela Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Lena Zabłocka
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Wiktoria Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
28 |
1.87 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Lena Uziałło
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Alicja Młynikowska
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Adrianna Siuda
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Noemie Lisiecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
27 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Amelia Pażucha
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Oliwia Tomasik
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Gabriela Tworkiewicz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Julia Kunicka
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Natalia Rosińska
|
Kosz Koszalin |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Amelia Janicka
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Amelia Promińska
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Zofia Janowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
11 |
26 |
2.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Luiza Malatyńska
|
Kosz Koszalin |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Miriam Michalczuk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Wiktoria Pacholczyk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Lena Dusza
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Ewa Kobylańska
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Oliwia Jarmurz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
24 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Ida Zygmanowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
13 |
24 |
1.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Milena Roszkiewicz
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Paulina Kuczyk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Nikola Littwin
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
23 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Patrycja Nietupska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Zuzanna Szymańska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
14 |
23 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Monika Sufried
|
Kosz Koszalin |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Wiktoria Raczyńska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Oliwia Lipińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Aleksandra Kowalska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Maja Pietrzak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Julia Wojtysiak
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Patrycja Socha
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Julia Pawlewska
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Izabela Kowalska
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Michalina Fierka
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Maja Szybisty
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Aleksandra Konsek
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Zuzanna Tubisz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Zuzanna Kurek
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Weronika Stachowiak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Wiktoria Maleszka
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Zuzanna Janicka
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Zuzanna Mroczek
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Jagoda Gliszczyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Zuzanna Szturmińska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Antonina Kuchcińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Ewa Mundry
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Magdalena Sarnowska
|
Kosz Koszalin |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Julia Burzyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Malwina Skrzynecka
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Marta Baran
|
Kosz Koszalin |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Rozalia Sznajder
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Antonina Szymaniak
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Karolina Woźniak
|
Kosz Koszalin |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Alicja Lis
|
Kosz Koszalin |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Weronika Płonka
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Marta Mańka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Ewa Lewandowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Lena Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Agata Olszewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Natalia Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Blanka Kaliszuk
|
MUKS Poznań |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Oliwia Przygodzka
|
Kosz Koszalin |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Weronika Dziura
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Martyna Kupczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Lidia Leman
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Barbara Bruczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Zuzanna Wtulich
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Zuzanna Szybiak
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Martyna Łuczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Michalina Radek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Julia Wujczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Zuzanna Szymkiewicz
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Oliwia Siepielewska
|
Kosz Koszalin |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Gabriela Ławniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Jadwiga Pluta
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Daria Melnyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Maria Begier
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Nikola Barańska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Antonina Sikora
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Zofia Mróz
|
MUKS Supravis Bydgoszcz |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Lena Olejnik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Lena Gulczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Oliwia Wołyniec
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Oliwia Lisiak
|
KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Inga Molewska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Tatiana Redłowska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Julia Zając
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Kamila Bernacka
|
Kosz Koszalin |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Liliana Mateja
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Natalia Polak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Magdalena Łosyk
|
Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Olga Wojtkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Amelia Pownug
|
Loms Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Amelia Kasprzak
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Natalia Boksa
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |