1. |
Sandra Kołodziej
|
MUKS Poznań I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Weronika Krajewska
|
MUKS Poznań I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Zuzanna Duda
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Wiktoria Skrzypczak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Patrycja Banaszak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Natalia Skorczyk
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Paulina Banaszak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Sandra Walachowska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Wiktoria Florczyk
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Anna Majchrzak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Marta Masłowska
|
MUKS Poznań I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Jagoda Wieczorek
|
MUKS Poznań I |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Karolina Laube
|
MUKS Poznań I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Katarzyna Koźlik
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Wanessa Krzętowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Oktawia Brandyk
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Roksana Brandyk
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Julia Janczyk
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Paulina Budych
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Weronika Jarecka
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Olga Jędrzejczak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Weronika Żelisławska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Aleksandra Paszek
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Izabela Król
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Aleksandra Ster
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Sandra Senczyk
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Maria Ławniczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Wiktoria Turek
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Wiktoria Plackowska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Marta Kasołka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Anna Laskowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Justyna Różańska
|
MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Klaudia Marciniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Marika Grzegorowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Malina Piasecka
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Zuzanna Woźniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Aleksandra Żukowska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Julia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Wiktoria Kudroń
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Adrianna Siuda
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Iga Drzewiecka
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Martyna Urbaniak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Patrycja Marcinkowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Weronika Piechowiak
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Natalia Smantek
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Natalia Kołodziejczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Weronika Błachowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Małgorzata Błachowicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Dominika Rubach
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Wiktoria Flaszak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Oliwia Flaszak
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Agata Krzywińska
|
UKS Lider Swarzędz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Paulina Hantys
|
MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I |
14 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Agata Jędrzejewska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Karolina Giżyńska
|
MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Wiktoria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Alicja Rogozińska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Alicja Młynikowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Gabriela Targosz
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Agata Książkiewicz
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Julia Kiejnich
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Daria Bukowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Paulina Mrowińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Kamila Rogulska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Maria Eger
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Aleksandra Arczewska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Julia Matuszewska
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Maja Pietrzak
|
MKS Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Aleksandra Duda
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Wiktoria Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Paulina Kaczmarek
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Julia Burzyńska
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Maja Parzeńska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Hanna Marciniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Bogna Marciniak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Natalia Liszkowska
|
Enea AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Ada Wójcik
|
MUKS Poznań I |
11 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Olga Owczarzak
|
MUKS Poznań I |
12 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Natalia Byczyk
|
MUKS Poznań I |
13 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Zuzanna Kaczmarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań I |
9 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Julia Karolina Michalik
|
MUKS Poznań II, MUKS Poznań I |
10 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |