1. |
Patrycja Socha
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Barbara Bruczyńska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
24 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Julia Makowiecka
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Zuzanna Winkel
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Antonina Klemczak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Patrycja Nietupska
|
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
11 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Zuzanna Szturmińska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Amelia Purgiel
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Zofia Machajewska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
12 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Marta Grabarczyk
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Kinga Skorupa
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Liliana Mateja
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Zofia Bigosińska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Anna Just
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Matylda Niespodziana
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
13 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Julia Wojtysiak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Olga Kisielewska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Lena Olejnik
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Lena Skowronek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Lena Dusza
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Karina Wiertel
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Martyna Alamenciak
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Patrycja Kordońska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Paulina Strzelczenia
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Laura Maciuszek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
14 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Marcelina Kuchcińska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Martyna Szałek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
7 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Wiktoria Turonek
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
9 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Natalia Kacprowska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
13 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Natalia Kiełpińska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Marietta Sadowska
|
UKS Delfin Kłecko |
13 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Gabriela Flaszak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Nikola Kowalczyk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Kinga Kin
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Liliana Maciejewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
15 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Zuzanna Nowak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Iga Woźna
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Oliwia Lisek
|
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
9 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Gabriela Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
21 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Antonina Maj
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Antonina Sikora
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Julia Zając
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Klaudyna Stachowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
16 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Zuzanna Szymańska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
23 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Jadwiga Pluta
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
22 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Natalia Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
20 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Aleksandra Olejniczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
20 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Judyta Skobel
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
24 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Zofia Kaczmarek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
16 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Oliwia Jarmurz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
19 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Marta Musiał
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
9 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Michalina Kuczyńska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
8 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Weronika Czarnecka
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Katarzyna Kosińska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Amelia Promińska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
23 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Paulina Kosmala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Urszula Żyto
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
12 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Lena Niedźwiecka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Wiktoria Dmowska
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Blanka Kaliszuk
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Amelia Kasprzak
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Aleksandra Konsek
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Julia Paluszek
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Oliwia Przygodzka
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Maja Siepielewska
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Kornelia Wehrhausen
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Julia Szafraniec
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Agata Kalitka
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Oliwia Szumna
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Ida Zygmanowska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Maria Frąckowiak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Alicja Brodziak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Maja Dreszczyk
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Oliwia Held
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Zuzanna Mroczek
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
28 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Maja Semmler
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Olga Urbaniak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Marcelina Silczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Weronika Skrzypczak
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Aleksandra Poprawska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Maja Frankiewicz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Amelia Namysł
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Patrycja Widzińska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Daria Melnyk
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
25 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Michalina Radek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
18 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Aleksandra Wasielak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Marta Marciniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Oliwia Janicka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Patrycja Majchrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Julia Sierżant
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Oksana Cebulska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Wiktoria Brzostowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Nadia Ragaman
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Oliwia Orszulak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Nikola Miazga
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Nadia Grzesiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Emilia Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Julia Drapała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Amelia Berkowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Amelia Nowak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Zuzanna Kowalczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Nadia Jamroszczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Maja Bartczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Nikola Sznura
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Maja Dębowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Dominika Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Maria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Maja Staszak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Lena Walęcka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Martyna Jędrzejewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Alicja Malak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Iga Zielińska
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
26 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Natalia Wolna
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Oliwia Kempa
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Maja Paluszek
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Gabriela Nagięć
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Hanna Godyń
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Antonina Kuchcińska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Emilia Szews
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Maria Nowak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Dominika Lemańska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Eliza Janaczyk
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Wiktoria Haegenbarth
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Zofia Łagodzka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
19 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Nadia Matuszewska
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
12 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Aleksandra Kosmala
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Nadia Kruszakin
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Natalia Kurmanek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Weronika Ficner
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Bianka Klimczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Julia Gretka
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Oliwia Wołyniec
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Zuzanna Marczyńska
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Amelia Czerwińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
11 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Melania Forysiak
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
16 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Agata Kempińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
8 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Paulina Kempińska
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
14 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Maria Kiersk
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
15 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Anna KOSMOWSKA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
10 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Klaudia MAJCHER
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
14 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Marika Mierzejewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Łucja RUDOMINA
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
16 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Zuzanna Popielas
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Gabriela Stefanowicz
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
13 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
UKS Victoria Plewiska |
9 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Maria Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
13 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Oliwia Jaworska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Aleksandra Dolata
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
11 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
Julia Nowak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
Hanna Mróz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
Antonina Chojnacka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
Olga Wojtkowiak
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
19 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Anna Grzesik
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
9 |
|
0.00 |
158. |
Łucja Tryjanowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, Basket Team II Suchy Las |
10 |
|
0.00 |
159. |
Julia Stolaś
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
160. |
Weronika Kryś
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
161. |
Zuzanna Augustyniak
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
162. |
Wiktoria Rozmyślak
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
163. |
Martyna Jastrzębska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
14 |
|
0.00 |
164. |
Roksana Szczepaniak
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
|
0.00 |
165. |
Gabriela Madera
|
Rawia-Olimp Isosfera Rawicz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
166. |
Karolina Woźniak
|
Klub Sportowy KSKK Koszalin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
167. |
Gabriela Nowak
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
16 |
|
0.00 |
168. |
Lena Koralewska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
169. |
Maja Wyrzykowska
|
MKS Kusy Szczecin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
170. |
Agata Grobelna
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
|
0.00 |
171. |
Paulina Siewruk
|
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
|
0.00 |
172. |
Zofia Paczyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
173. |
Julia Jechorek
|
MUKS II Poznań, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |