1. |
Iga Jasik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
299 |
33.22 |
2. |
Maria Wróbel
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
283 |
28.30 |
3. |
Zofia Mikołajczyk
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
297 |
24.75 |
4. |
Maja Olejniczak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
204 |
22.67 |
5. |
Zofia Witkowska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
262 |
21.83 |
6. |
Alicja Kobylińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
152 |
21.71 |
7. |
Hanna Mróz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
89 |
17.80 |
8. |
Wiktoria Grzegorczyk
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
157 |
17.44 |
9. |
Weronika Kryś
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
7 |
119 |
17.00 |
10. |
Lena Walęcka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
163 |
16.30 |
11. |
Klaudia Kołodziejczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
152 |
15.20 |
12. |
Tola Grabowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
163 |
14.82 |
13. |
Katarzyna Januchowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
143 |
14.30 |
14. |
Zuzanna Kolański
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
124 |
13.78 |
15. |
Julia Nowak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
137 |
13.70 |
16. |
Lena Krajewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
108 |
13.50 |
17. |
Laura Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
116 |
12.89 |
18. |
Maja Chmielecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
96 |
12.00 |
19. |
Amelia Chlebek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
105 |
11.67 |
20. |
Natalia Nieróbca
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
104 |
11.56 |
21. |
Malwina Mucha
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
8 |
92 |
11.50 |
22. |
Marta Roszczka
|
MUKS Poznań |
9 |
103 |
11.44 |
23. |
Zuzanna Tadych
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
9 |
102 |
11.33 |
24. |
Maja Cichocka
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
25. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
64 |
10.67 |
26. |
Nadia Kruszakin
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
125 |
10.42 |
27. |
Nadia Michalak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
61 |
10.17 |
28. |
Maria Kaczmarek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
111 |
10.09 |
29. |
Nadia Raburska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
12 |
114 |
9.50 |
30. |
Dominika Waloszek
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
12 |
114 |
9.50 |
31. |
Maja Szulmińska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
94 |
9.40 |
32. |
Zofia Mielczarek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
101 |
9.18 |
33. |
Nadia Marchlewska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
108 |
9.00 |
34. |
Antonina Klefas
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
8 |
72 |
9.00 |
35. |
Tatiana Królczyk
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
89 |
8.90 |
36. |
Maja Zadka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
79 |
7.90 |
37. |
Amelia Pownug
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
38. |
Natalia Kurmanek
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
77 |
7.70 |
39. |
Emilia Hadryś
|
MUKS Poznań |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
40. |
Weronika Wachowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
53 |
7.57 |
41. |
Magdalena Hądzlik
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
80 |
7.27 |
42. |
Kornelia Snella
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
77 |
7.00 |
43. |
Maja Kończewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
69 |
6.90 |
44. |
Anastazja Matuszewska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
47 |
6.71 |
45. |
Ines Mazurek
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
8 |
52 |
6.50 |
46. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
47. |
Paulina Piątek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
48. |
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
49. |
Amelia Cimińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
50. |
Aleksandra Nowak
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
10 |
60 |
6.00 |
51. |
Katarzyna Lokś
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
63 |
5.73 |
52. |
Natalia Jędro
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
53. |
Michalina Rybak
|
MUKS Poznań |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
54. |
Kinga Kuświk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
49 |
5.44 |
55. |
Antonina Galicka
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
56. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
57. |
Kornelia Tomaszewska
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
58. |
Julia Łata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
44 |
4.40 |
59. |
Natasza Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
48 |
4.36 |
60. |
Natalia Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
61. |
Dobromiła Drygas
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
62. |
Julia Trząsalska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
63. |
Zofia Perz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
64. |
Łucja Nowacka
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
65. |
Zuzanna Kostrzewska
|
MUKS Poznań |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
66. |
Julia Kułaczkowska
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
11 |
41 |
3.73 |
67. |
Hanna Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
68. |
Amelia Jeska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
69. |
Alicja Rogowy
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
31 |
3.10 |
70. |
Lena Nawrot
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
20 |
2.86 |
71. |
Zuzanna Rybkowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
72. |
Alicja Kaysiewicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
33 |
2.75 |
73. |
Nadia Kaczmarek
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
74. |
Amelia Studziańska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
75. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
76. |
Olga Woźniak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
77. |
Joanna Kaszkowiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
78. |
Nadia Rzepecka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
79. |
Lena Kruszczyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
80. |
Gabriela Kucharska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
81. |
Matylda Bieżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
82. |
Lena Kazulek
|
Enea Basket Piła-Powiat Pilski |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
83. |
Iga Lisek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
84. |
Amelia Strzelczyk
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
85. |
Matylda Gomulak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
86. |
Sandra Tatarek
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
87. |
Lena Komisarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
88. |
Nadia Borowiak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
89. |
Maja Matuszek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
90. |
Gabriela Ignac
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
91. |
Sarah Kazimirek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
92. |
Zuzanna Bury
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
93. |
Nadia Kapała
|
RAWIA "RAWI MET" Rawicz |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
94. |
Iga Chałupniczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
95. |
Pola Własny
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
96. |
Aleksandra Kamińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
97. |
Elżbieta Ziółkowska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
98. |
Alicja Mioduszewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
99. |
Nina Witkowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
100. |
Zuzanna Mosińska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
101. |
Nadia Szewczak
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
102. |
Jagoda Szturmińska
|
Flux Medical Dwójka Rogoźno |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
103. |
Natalia Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
104. |
Zofia Urban
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
105. |
Sonia Kujawska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
106. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Lena Bukowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Pola Jankowska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |