ROZGRYWKI:
Balcer Hanna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Balcer Karolina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Banaszkiewicz Michalina UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Bartkowiak Maja UKS Olimp Rawicz
Basińska Eliza UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Berkowska Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Bilon Adrianna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Błaszkiewicz Diamanda Enea AZS II Poznań
Błażejewska Sonia UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Bołuńdź Marcelina UKS Olimp Rawicz
Bryzek Wiktoria ENEA AZS Poznań
Gajda Gabriela Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Gbiorczyk Weronika MKS Tęcza Leszno
Gibki Marta UKS Lider Swarzędz
GŁOGOWSKA NATALIA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Gomulec Weronika UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Górska Anna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Grabarczyk Wiktoria UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Grajaszek Aleksandra UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Greberska Zofia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
GROBERSKA ZUZANNA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Grodzka Magdalena UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Gryska Maria Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Grzesiak Anna UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Jabłońska Patrycja MUKS Poznań II
Jakubczyk Emilia Enea AZS II Poznań
Jakubczyk Julita Enea AZS II Poznań
Jałocha Michalina MUKS Poznań I
Jamroszczak Nadia MKS MOS KONIN
Janiak Olga Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Janicka Oliwia UKS Lider Swarzędz
Jankowska Antonina ENEA AZS Poznań
Januchowska Julia UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
JARYCH MARTYNA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Jasińska Oliwia UKS Olimp Rawicz
Jaszewska Paula MKS Tęcza Leszno
Jaworska Inga TS Basket Gniezno
Jędryczka Maja UKS Olimp Rawicz
Joachimiak Aleksandra Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Kabat Wiktoria Enea AZS II Poznań
Kacperska Maja UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Kaczmarek Aleksandra TS Basket Gniezno
Kaczmarek Emilia UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Kaczmarek Urszula TS Basket Gniezno
Kalemba Maja UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Kalitka Agata UKS Olimp Rawicz
Kasprzak-Przewoźna Vanessa MUKS Poznań II
Kassner Natalia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Kaźmieruk Joanna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Kieplin Dominika Enea AZS II Poznań
Kierzkowska Weronika UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Kisielewska Olga Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Kląskała Maja TS Basket Gniezno
Kledzik Anna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Klemczak Antonina MUKS Poznań I
Klupś Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Kobylańska Ewa Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Koczorowska Lena UKS Olimp Rawicz
Kołodziejska Weronika UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Konarczyk Natasza ENEA AZS Poznań
Koralewska Julia Enea AZS II Poznań
Kordońska Martyna TS Basket Gniezno
Kosmecka Julia TS Basket Gniezno
Kostrzewa Maria KK Rycerze Rydzyna
Kotkowiak Julia Enea AZS II Poznań
Kowal Julia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Kozińska Aleksandra MUKS Poznań I
Krakowska Nicole Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Krzyżaniak Zuzanna UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Krzyżosiak Maja UKS Olimp Rawicz
Kubiak Aleksandra UKS Lider Swarzędz
Kubiak Marianna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Kubicka Lena UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Kunicka Julia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Kurczaba Weronika UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Kurzac Anna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Lerczak Blanka ENEA AZS Poznań
Lerczak Wiktoria ENEA AZS Poznań
Leśniarek Weronika UKS Olimp Rawicz
Lewandowska Anna ENEA AZS Poznań
Linka Malwina UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Lisiak Łucja Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Lisiecka Lena UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Lisiecka Patrycja UKS Olimp Rawicz
Maćkowiak Malwina KK Rycerze Rydzyna
Maj Karolina UKS Lider Swarzędz
Makowiecka Julia KK Rycerze Rydzyna
MAKROCKA KARMEN MKS Tęcza Leszno
Maleszka Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Małachowska Samanta UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Małecka Róża UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Małkowska Maja TS Basket Gniezno
Manuszak Maria TS Basket Gniezno
Mańka Marta KK Rycerze Rydzyna
Marciniak Kinga UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Marciniak Roksana UKS Olimp Rawicz
Markiewicz Lidia Enea AZS II Poznań
Matuszczak Małgorzata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Matysiak Magdalena MUKS Poznań II
Meller Weronika ENEA AZS Poznań
Miazga Nikola UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Michalak Katarzyna MUKS Poznań I
Michalak Marta Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Michalak Natalia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Michalska Maria UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
MICHALSKA OLIWIA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Miernik Kornelia UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Mikuła Jagoda TS Basket Gniezno
Namysł Amelia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Napierała Bianka MUKS Poznań I
Neugebauer Liwia UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Niedźwiecka Lena MKS MOS KONIN
Nietupska Patrycja ENEA AZS Poznań
Nowacka Wiktoria Enea AZS II Poznań
Nowak Julia UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Nowak Wiktoria Enea AZS II Poznań
NOWICKA OLIWIA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Obarska Maria UKS Olimp Rawicz
Olejniczak Ingrid Enea AZS II Poznań
Olejnik Lena Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Orchowska Kinga UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Orszulak Oliwia UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Osicka Zuzanna ENEA AZS Poznań
Ostenda Maja Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Pasiowiec Weronika TS Basket Gniezno
Pauch Natalia KK Rycerze Rydzyna
Piaskowska Zuzanna UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
Piechowiak Martyna MUKS Poznań I
Pietrykowska Agata Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Pietrzak Maria Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Polarczyk Sara Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
POPRAWA JULIA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Poprawska Aleksandra MKS Tęcza Leszno
Pospieszna Maja Enea AZS II Poznań
Proszkiewicz Joanna Maria UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Przespolewska Marta UKS Lider Swarzędz
Przybył Michalina UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
PUCHAŁA WIKTORIA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
RACHWALSKA MILENA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
RACZYŃSKA MAJA MKS Tęcza Leszno
RATAJCZAK JESSICA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Ratajczak Martyna MUKS Poznań I
Rogala Aleksandra UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Rój Zofia UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Ruciak Maria Anna MUKS Poznań II
Rybacka Zuzanna Enea AZS II Poznań
RYBIŃSKA JAGODA MKS Tęcza Leszno
SADOWSKA ANNA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Salczyńska Roksana TS Basket Gniezno
Samolak Julia UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Sawala Zuzanna UKS Kormoran Sieraków
SENDRA GABRIELA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Senenko Oliwia ENEA AZS Poznań
Silczak Marcelina MKS Tęcza Leszno
Siniawska Joanna ENEA AZS Poznań
Skolasińska Iga ENEA AZS Poznań
Skorupa Kinga UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Skowronek Lena Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Skowrońska Weronika UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Skrzypczak Gabriela MUKS Poznań II
Skrzypczak Weronika MKS Tęcza Leszno
Smolarkiewicz Katarzyna Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Sokołowska Marianna MUKS Poznań II
Stachurska Oliwia MUKS Poznań II
STANIEWSKA OLIWIA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Staszak Gabriela MUKS Poznań II
STASZAK MARIA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Stefaniak Nikola UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Stodziesz Julia UKS BATORY SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski
STOJANOWSKA JULIA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Stróżyńska Krystyna UKS Olimp Rawicz
Strzelecka Oliwia MUKS Poznań I
Szkudlarek Julia UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Szkudlarek Oliwia TS Basket Gniezno
Szkudłapska / Gajkowska Anna UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Szmelter Julia ENEA AZS Poznań
Sznajder Patrycja UKS Lider Swarzędz
Sznura Nikola Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Szparagowska Gabriela MKS MOS KONIN
Szparagowska Nadia MKS MOS KONIN
Szramkiewicz Oliwia UKS Lider Swarzędz
Sztukowska Oliwia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski
Szumna Oliwia UKS Olimp Rawicz
Szwarczyńska Olga KK Rycerze Rydzyna
Szymaniak Kinga MUKS Poznań II
Szymańska Gabriela Enea AZS II Poznań
Wahlich Marianna UKS Dwójka Rogoźno
Walaszek Marta UKS Lider Swarzędz
Wanecka Sandra UKS Kormoran Sieraków
Warchalewska Emilia UKS Olimp Rawicz
WASIELEWSKA LENA MKS Tęcza Leszno
Wawrocka Tatiana UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wlkp.
Wieczorkowska Oliwia MUKS Poznań II
Wilk Marta Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Wiśniewska Nadia TS Basket Gniezno
Wiśniewska Olga Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Krzesiny Poznań
Witoszyńska Alicja MUKS Poznań I
Wojciechowska Liliana UKS Dziewiątka Ostrów Wlkp.
Wojtysiak Julia Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Piątka" Ostrów Wielkopolski