Rocznik: 2011
Wzrost: ---
Pozycja:
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea AZS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.03.2024 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (d) | 79 : 69 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
04.02.2024 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 75 : 40 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02.2024 | MUKS Kórnik (w) | 93 : 30 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.01.2024 | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno (w) | 57 : 64 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01.2024 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (d) | 36 : 88 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
06.01.2024 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (d) | 56 : 52 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12.2023 | IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice (w) | 56 : 100 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
16.12.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn (d) | 67 : 33 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (w) | 74 : 79 W | 00:00 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12.2023 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (w) | 77 : 66 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11.2023 | MUKS Kórnik (d) | 58 : 59 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
12.11.2023 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 II (w) | 40 : 76 W | 00:00 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||
04.11.2023 | Korona Zakrzewo (d) | 38 : 70 P | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn (w) | 47 : 65 W | 00:00 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS II Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10.2023 | Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno (w) | 72 : 45 P | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||
15.10.2023 | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin (d) | 57 : 34 W | 00:00 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
Enea AZS Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10.2023 | Basket Grodzisk 2020 (d) | 68 : 54 W | 00:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |