1. |
Iga Konieczna
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
118 |
19.67 |
2. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
114 |
19.00 |
3. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
102 |
17.00 |
4. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
87 |
14.50 |
5. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
6. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
6 |
81 |
13.50 |
7. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
6 |
75 |
12.50 |
8. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
4 |
72 |
18.00 |
9. |
Lena Szmaj
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
68 |
11.33 |
10. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
5 |
68 |
13.60 |
11. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
4 |
65 |
16.25 |
12. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
60 |
12.00 |
13. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
14. |
Zofia Lotka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
49 |
8.17 |
15. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
16. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
17. |
Anna Piosik
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
46 |
7.67 |
18. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
43 |
8.60 |
19. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
38 |
7.60 |
20. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
21. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
34 |
5.67 |
22. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
23. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
24. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
25. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
26. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
30 |
7.50 |
27. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
28. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
29. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
25 |
6.25 |
30. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
31. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
22 |
4.40 |
32. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
33. |
Antonina Wójcik
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
34. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
35. |
Alicja Lotka
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
19 |
3.80 |
36. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
37. |
Antonina Starosta
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
38. |
Bogna SROKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
39. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
40. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
41. |
Martyna Matuszak
|
MUKS Poznań |
5 |
15 |
3.00 |
42. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
14 |
3.50 |
43. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
44. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
45. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
11 |
2.75 |
46. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
47. |
Zuzanna Jaworska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
48. |
Alicja Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
49. |
Joanna Woga
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
50. |
Hanna Balicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
51. |
Julia Wróbel
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
52. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
53. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
54. |
Mia Judek
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
55. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
56. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
57. |
Martyna Menet
|
UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
58. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
59. |
Barbara LEŚNIEWSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
60. |
Julia Prusak
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
61. |
Julia Zadka
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
62. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
63. |
Marcjanna Pogorzelec
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
64. |
Magdalena Harwes
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Antonina Brzezińska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Lena Pilarczyk
|
KS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |