1. |
Nadia Jaszka
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
72 |
14.40 |
2. |
Julia Cegła
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
66 |
13.20 |
3. |
Maja Adamczyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
61 |
12.20 |
4. |
Zofia Filoda
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
58 |
14.50 |
5. |
Lena Wnuk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
49 |
9.80 |
6. |
Hanna Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
7. |
Hanna Jarosik
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
44 |
8.80 |
8. |
Tatiana Olech
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
3 |
43 |
14.33 |
9. |
Aleksandra Jankowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
39 |
7.80 |
10. |
Jagoda Malecha
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
36 |
7.20 |
11. |
Nikola Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
34 |
6.80 |
12. |
Nina Łajdyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
13. |
Jagoda Karczowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
30 |
15.00 |
14. |
Lena Sławecka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
29 |
9.67 |
15. |
Oliwia Czaińska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
26 |
6.50 |
16. |
Matylda Michałkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
25 |
8.33 |
17. |
Pola Wasiak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
18. |
Jagoda Ratajczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
19. |
Antonina Tomaszkiewicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
19 |
6.33 |
20. |
Wiktoria Kwiasowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
18 |
3.60 |
21. |
Lena Płotkowiak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
22. |
Lena Hałas
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
23. |
Milena Grzęda
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
16 |
3.20 |
24. |
Juliana Graja
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
15 |
3.75 |
25. |
Gabriela Łukawska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
26. |
Aleksandra Mantaj
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
14 |
4.67 |
27. |
Mariola Fryc
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
28. |
Julia Janeczkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
29. |
Hanna Kozłowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
11 |
3.67 |
30. |
Laura Książkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
31. |
Amelia Świtała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
32. |
Martyna Steltmann
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
8 |
2.67 |
33. |
Nicole Sudzik
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
34. |
Antonina Bujna
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
35. |
Jadwiga Kosz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
7 |
3.50 |
36. |
Lena Czerniejewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
37. |
Julia Jaśkiewicz
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
38. |
Blanka Górka
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
39. |
Michalina Derda
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
40. |
Wiktoria Kłos
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
41. |
Klaudia Walendowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
42. |
Julia Derdak
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
43. |
Amelia Osicka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
44. |
Weronika Le Monnier De Gouville
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
45. |
Hanna Górska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
46. |
Kiara Mańkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
47. |
Joanna Kowalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
48. |
Maria Kołacka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
49. |
Liliana Bachórz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
50. |
Helena Dietrich
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Antonina Balcerowiak
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Zuzanna Wienke
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Anita Grzech
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Julia Bandurska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Klara Zimna
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Magdalena Kłos
|
IMOPEKSIS Golnica Ryczywół |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Karolina Polanowska
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |