ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piotr Korczyński | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 15 | 123 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Kamil Szkudlarz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Mikołaj Cichy | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 13 | 231 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Eryk Kowalski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 13 | 177 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Bartosz Cebernik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 88 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Michał Skorupski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 41 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Jacek Sobkowiak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 13 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Paweł Obst | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Sebastian Okoński | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 428 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 428 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Tymoteusz Kluj | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Ryszard Guzenda | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 215 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Cezary Marcinkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Julian Marcinkowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 151 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Julian Kłobus | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 12 | 28 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | FILIP KOLAŃSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 52 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | HUBERT KRYSTEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 74 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Filip Iwaszkiewicz | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 12 | 222 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Eryk Gabor | MKS SSP-6 Września | 12 | 178 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | TEODOR GĄDEK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 213 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 213 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Oliver Walkowiak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 12 | 87 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Eryk Kasprzyk | MKS SSP-6 Września | 12 | 107 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Mikołaj Haegenbarth | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 178 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Szymon Haegenbarth | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 66 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Mateusz Górniak | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 12 | 311 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 311 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Adam Janiszewski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 12 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Kajetan Rąbczewski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 12 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Patryk Chojnacki | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 12 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Nikodem Paszek | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 12 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Wojciech Pawlak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 12 | 72 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Piotr Łeske | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 12 | 115 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Antoni Orzełek | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 72 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Mateusz Flieger | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 197 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Oskar Jędrzejczak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 11 | 177 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Feliks Kurzawski | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 147 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Miłosz Bergander | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 65 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Filip Jezierski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 224 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Jan Siemianów | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 66 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Tytus Jackowiak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 11 | 150 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Michał Kulesza | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 11 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Jan Gałkowski | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 173 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Borys Urban | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Iwo Bębenkowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 46 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Borys Olejnik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Adam Sosiński | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 85 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Jan Jażdżewski | Enea Basket Poznań | 11 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Marek Gabryelczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 11 | 79 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Szymon Hoffmann | MKS SSP-6 Września | 11 | 19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Aleks Ertel | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 11 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Aleks Strugarek | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 11 | 102 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Hubert Gaicki | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 11 | 174 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Wojciech Latanowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 11 | 207 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Jakub Jadczak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Witold Ignaszak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 11 | 178 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Jakub Kaczorowski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 11 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Bartosz Turz | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 11 | 61 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Bartosz Pawelec | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 11 | 56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Jan Skrzypczak | Enea Basket Poznań | 10 | 86 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Kacper Meller | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 141 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Łukasz Polak | Enea Basket Poznań | 10 | 105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Maciej Wechmann | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 124 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Mateusz Florczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 206 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Milan Olejniczak | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 59 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Tymon Kasprowicz | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 41 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Stanisław Kostrzewa | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Michał Szkudlarek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 52 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Stanisław Macherowski | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Oskar Świszcz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 74 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Mikołaj Kaczmarek | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Franciszek Jura | Pyra AZS Poznań | 10 | 95 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Mieszko Klimczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Iwo Kłak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 10 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Alan Strugarek | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Antoni Szulc | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Feliks Kuśnierczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 87 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Anton Myronenko | Enea Basket Poznań | 10 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Wojciech Urbaniak | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 10 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Tymofii Tesliuk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Wiktor Kuta | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Filip Kruszka | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Wojciech Leśnierowski | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 10 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Aleksander Cebernik | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 10 | 86 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Konrad Błażejczyk | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 77 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Tomasz Pawlicki | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Patryk Banaszek | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 83 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Jerzy Jaśkowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 182 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | LEON MAKOWSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 9 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Tymon Graczyk | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Jan Dobjasz | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 9 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Szymon Marek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Marcin Goliwąs | Enea Basket Poznań | 9 | 115 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Mikołaj Szczepański | MKS SSP-6 Września | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Marcel Kacperski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Igor Błaszczyk | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 9 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Filip Błażejczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 9 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Filip Królczyk | Pyra AZS Poznań | 9 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Milan Prętki | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 119 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Jan Stocki | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 53 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Adam Urbaniak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 8 | 100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Iwo Majewski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 28 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Jan Jakubowicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 70 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Kosma Jaśkowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 8 | 96 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Grzegorz Strańczyk | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Norbert Jarych | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 8 | 56 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Jan Dymek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 8 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Mikołaj Banasiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Filip Maury | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Mateusz Panowicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Mikołaj Danilczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 157 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Bartosz Brzeziński | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Stanisław Słodkowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Jakub Nowak | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 90 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Kacper Skrobała | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 152 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Hubert Wróbel | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 8 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Piotr Krupa | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Łukasz Ciemnoczołowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 8 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Wojciech Langner | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Antoni Kaźmierczak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 8 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Maksymilian Kwiatek | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 8 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Maks Geremek | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Tymoteusz Król | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 155 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Nataniel Wójcik | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Maksymilian Stróżyński | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Olaf Zdanowicz | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Patryk Felski | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Miłosz Kruszka | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 308 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 308 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Kolin Kowalski | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 8 | 104 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Szymon Podlak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 8 | 68 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Wojciech Pietrzak | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 7 | 104 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Jakub Urbaniak | Enea Basket Poznań | 7 | 119 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Alan Chojnacki | Pyra AZS Poznań | 7 | 249 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 249 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Maksymilian Wojciechowski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Bruno Krawczyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 7 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Oliwier Karbowy | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Borys Balcerkiewicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Kevin Giera | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Igor Michalski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 7 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Patryk Mikołajczak | MKS SSP-6 Września | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Nikodem Cieluch | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 62 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Adam Janecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Witold Wiechecki | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 118 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Wojciech Wojtanowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Leon Kałowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Ignacy Jaskólski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Karol Owczarek | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Jan Chojecki | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Wojtek Trzciński | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Michał Szczypiorski | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Borys Nowicki | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 7 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | Bartosz Sobkowski | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 7 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Piotr Warczyński | Korona Zakrzewo | 7 | 52 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Oskar Mroczkowski | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 7 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Aleksander Prętki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Mateusz Frąszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 147 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Dominik Dworczak | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 94 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Stanisław Wartecki | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 6 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Bartosz Nietupski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Piotr Szulc | Enea Basket Poznań | 6 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Franciszek Piechura-Piński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 6 | 74 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Hubert Frąszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 55 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Bartosz Stasiak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Szymon Koziński | Enea Basket Poznań | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Kacper Mikołajczyk | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Tobiasz Łacek | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Piotr Kufel | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Szymon Sierpowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 6 | 78 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Olaf Ruks | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 6 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Mateusz Wesołek | Korona Zakrzewo | 6 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Hubert Duszyński | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 6 | 47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Dominik Struszczyk | MKS SSP-6 Września | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Jakub Głowacki | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 6 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Aleks Geremek | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Wojciech Kalinowski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Franciszek Kaczmarek | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | IWO ŁYSZCZAK | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Antoni Żurek | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Tomasz Dymaczewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 47 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Antoni Chwaliński | MKS SSP-6 Września | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Samuel Graff | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Alek Sosnowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Konrad Sakowicz | Korona Zakrzewo | 5 | 91 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Dawid Nowakowski | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Fryderyk Duda | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 75 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Wojciech Kubicki | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Kacper Borowicz | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Adam Dzwoniarski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Nataniel Mąka | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Ksawery Zwiernik | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Jakub Wieczorek | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 5 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Ignacy Chrapicki | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Wojciech Skorupski | KK Rycerze Rydzyna | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Maciej Muszyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Aleksy Krokowicz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 61 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Stanisław Binek | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Mateusz Klocek | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Adam Ciesielski | MKS MOS SŁUPCA | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Tymoteusz Kaszczyński | MKS SSP-6 Września | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Igor Szlachetka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 72 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Platon Nemchenko | Pyra AZS Poznań | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Tristan Broda | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Bartłomiej Ślęga | Pyra AZS Poznań | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Nikodem Dembiński | MKS SSP-6 Września | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | FILIP RÓŻYCKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | Franciszek Orłowski | Enea Basket Poznań | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Korjun Bisharyan | Korona Zakrzewo | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Igor Florczyk | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Kacper Kubaczyk | MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Strilchuk Oleksandr | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 3 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Borys Szlachetka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Aleksander Sobczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Maciej Kaczyński | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Franciszek Bartkowiak | Pyra AZS Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Franciszek Jóźwiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Filip Adamczak | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Krzysztof Kozłowski | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | WIKTOR KWAŚNIEWSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Krzysztof Kornaszewski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Jędrzej Komsta | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Kuba Odunken | G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Kacper Bondyra | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Maciej Słomiński | Enea Basket Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Filip Maciorowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Mateusz Marcinkowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Michał Skupin | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Piotr Adamczyk | Korona Zakrzewo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Bartosz Fus | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Michał Dąbrowski | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Bartosz Stróżak | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Antoni Piechura - Piński | Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Mikołaj Łakomy | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Hubert Augustyniak | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Kacper Litwin | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Antoni Walków | Enea Basket Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Tomasz Kufel | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Michał Ulaszewski | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki | Basket Grodzisk 2020 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Stanisław Kużaj | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Filip Grzegorzewski | Korona Zakrzewo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Aleks Świtała | ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Maksymilian Tomczak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Arsenii Khrapko | Akademia Koszykówki Wronki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Marcel Matyja | Basket Team Suchy Las | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |