Kolejka I
|
08.10.2022 12:15 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
33:51
|
27.11.2022 12:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
73:70
|
24.03.2023 17:30 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
68:53
|
Kolejka II
|
19.02.2023 12:30 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
77:39
|
26.02.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
51:61
|
12.06.2023 17:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKS MOS Konin |
61:70
|
Kolejka III
|
29.10.2022 10:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
55:86
|
04.03.2023 14:30 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
54:81
|
21.05.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
83:56
|
30.06.2023 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
0:0
|
Kolejka IV
|
05.11.2022 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
108:31
|
05.03.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
73:66
|
05.03.2023 12:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
MKS MOS Konin |
74:67
|
Kolejka V
|
27.11.2022 10:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
33:98
|
23.05.2023 16:00 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
53:62
|
25.05.2023 16:30 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
88:80
|
Kolejka VI
|
09.10.2022 12:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
115:23
|
26.11.2022 12:15 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
MKS MOS Konin |
73:27
|
15.01.2023 12:00 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
64:68
|
Kolejka VII
|
13.12.2022 16:30 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
71:51
|
16.04.2023 09:00 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
59:63
|
28.05.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
41:63
|
Kolejka VIII
|
17.12.2022 10:15 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
100:17
|
06.05.2023 10:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
82:46
|
13.06.2023 17:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
62:50
|
Kolejka IX
|
20.11.2022 13:00 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
56:72
|
04.12.2022 14:30 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
72:61
|
14.01.2023 10:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
MKS MOS Konin |
34:63
|
Kolejka X
|
22.01.2023 10:00 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
MKS MOS Konin |
55:61
|
22.01.2023 10:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
55:52
|
14.06.2023 16:30 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
39:83
|
Kolejka XI
|
18.02.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
53:64
|
18.02.2023 10:15 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
62:52
|
19.03.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
46:56
|
Kolejka XII
|
23.10.2022 12:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
42:46
|
03.12.2022 12:00 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
106:49
|
12.03.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS MOS Konin |
57:49
|
22.04.2023 14:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
63:43
|
Kolejka XIII
|
04.03.2023 09:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
39:82
|
02.04.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
84:74
|
07.05.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
60:73
|
Kolejka XIV
|
18.03.2023 10:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
86:42
|
19.03.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
81:68
|
06.05.2023 14:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
78:60
|
Kolejka XV
|
21.01.2023 12:00 |
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
71:84
|
25.03.2023 13:30 |
MKS MOS Konin -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
44:72
|
14.05.2023 10:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
62:63
|
Kolejka XVI
|
02.04.2023 12:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
70:72
|
14.04.2023 18:15 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
MKS MOS SŁUPCA |
91:40
|
15.04.2023 10:00 |
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. -
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
45:53
|
Kolejka XVII
|
04.12.2022 12:00 |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski -
Basket Team II Suchy Las |
47:85
|
16.04.2023 15:00 |
MKS MOS SŁUPCA -
MKS MOS Konin |
56:64
|
22.04.2023 10:00 |
MKS SSP-6 Września -
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań |
33:125
|
Kolejka XVIII
|
08.01.2023 12:00 |
Basket Team II Suchy Las -
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
103:28
|
13.05.2023 10:00 |
MKS MOS Konin -
MKS SSP-6 Września |
83:32
|
30.06.2023 |
KS Akademia Koszykówki Poznań -
RAWIA ELEVEN Rawicz |
0:0
|