1. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Wiktor Wasielewski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Andrzej Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Gabriel Barkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Artur Mielnik
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Oskar Matoszuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Robert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Bartosz Cichoński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Kamil Modelski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Olaf Dembski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
MICHAŁ BINERT
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
PAWEŁ JANOWICZ
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
JAN KIKOWSKI
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Maksym Lebediev
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Borys Materna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
18 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Igor Domagała
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Bartosz Włóka
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Julian Michalczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Kazimierz Jakub Mendel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Antoni Piechura - Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Krzysztof McBroom
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
22 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Mateusz Klaczyński
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Hubert Augustyniak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Bartosz Kujawski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Karol Pietrusiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Adam Szukalski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Filip Wizerkaniuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Michał Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Jakub Buczkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Bartłomiej Ślęga
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Antoni Konopniak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Ziemowit Skrzypczak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Aleks Konieczny
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Aleks Strugarek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Łukasz Mańkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Wojciech Kulus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Ignacy Borowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Tymoteusz Kruczyński
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Mikołaj Młynarczyk
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Stanisław Słodkowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Antoni Żuchlewski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Adam Chabowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Paweł Szóstakowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Adrian Wasielewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Ilya Dounar
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Vincent Kapral
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Igor Pozdrowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Igor Jąder
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
25 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Filip Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Franciszek Żmuda
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Marcel Smektała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
24 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Hubert Frelkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Jakub Lis
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
25 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Franciszek Ziajka
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Paweł Pilarczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Mikołaj Duszyński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Kamil Czerwonka
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Borys Czupryniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Tomasz Kalemba
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Krzysztof Kamiński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Damian Kolanowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Miłosz Kołucki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Tomasz Łagoda
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Szymon Pawłowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Antoni Krajewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Leon Czapliński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Patryk Żurek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Karol Grupka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Mateusz Możarkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Franciszek Pośpiech
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Marcel Kotlewski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Antoni Wróblewski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Adam Leciejewski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Stanisław Marchelek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Michał Staszkiewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Dominik Dolata
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Stanisław Olejnik
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
18 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Nikodem Rembeza
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Jacek Schmidt
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
23 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Marcel Ciecharowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Aleksander Przyniczka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Jan Grześkowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Alan Kozica
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Borys Bielski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
23 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Oskar Stenclik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Jędrzej Komsta
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Jakub Stachowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Dawid Nowakowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Dawid Gajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Jan Ostrowicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Michał Wlekły
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Jakub Górski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Jakub Śniegocki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Stanisław Binek
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Marcel Kubala
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Bartek Wąsowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Kajetan Dalz
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
22 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Maksymilian Jaworski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Igor Jaworski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Wiktor Dorna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Mikołaj Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Mikołaj Sawicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Nikodem Pomorski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Wojciech Kuleczka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Michał Michalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Kajetan Frankowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Leon Szeszycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Marcel Wrzał
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Aleksander Czajka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Filip Koszyczarek
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Franek Nowaczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Tymoteusz Pieniężny
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Mikołaj Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Bartłomiej Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Igor Gruszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Wojciech Kulczyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Patryk Kortus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Igor Donderowicz
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Franciszek Tomalak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Szymon Madej
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Kamil Jankowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Alan Mydlak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Kajetan Woźnica
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Julian Gryncewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Alan Wojtasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Michał Jendrzejak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Adam Lewandowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Piotr Wojtkowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Borys Pińkowski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Szymon Florys
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Wojciech Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Hugo Sławiński
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Ivo Najduszyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Ksawery Kwietniewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
17 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Leon Radecki
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Miłosz Szymczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Paweł Jezierny
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
17 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Antotni Rura
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
18 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Jan Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Adam Cielma
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Antoni Ostrowski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Kacper Szwarczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Oskar Skrzypczak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Wiktor Owsian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
217. |
Michał Skupin
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
218. |
Daniel Grzegorz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
219. |
Jakub Mroziński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
221. |
Dawid Pietrzak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
222. |
Daniel Sawtyruk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
223. |
Filip Grzegorzewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
224. |
Wojciech Nowak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
225. |
Bartosz Szostak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
226. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
227. |
Gustaw Giezek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
228. |
Szymon Piotrowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
229. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
230. |
Marcel Stylski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
231. |
Jan Fludra
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
232. |
Piotr Pokrywka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
233. |
Skrzypczak Filip
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
234. |
Maciej Bukowski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
235. |
Piotr Giera
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
236. |
Nikodem Kasprowiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Fabian Jamry
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Fabian Kasperski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Igor Przybecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Antoni Radziemski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
244. |
Damian Szefliński
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
245. |
Filip Tomczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
246. |
Ariel Szczesiak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Bruno Symotiuk
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Tymoteusz Gruchalski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
250. |
Antoni Aleksander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
251. |
Nikodem Bartkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
252. |
Filip Pawłowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
253. |
Aleks Falbierski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
254. |
Jan Gawelski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
255. |
Leon Reinholz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
256. |
David (Gleb) Vasileuski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
257. |
Stanisław Talar
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
258. |
Miłosz Nawrocki
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
259. |
Bartosz Luźniarek
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
260. |
Igor Zykowicz
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
261. |
Kamil Maleszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
262. |
Mateusz Przybył
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
263. |
Michał Ławicki
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
264. |
Nataniel Kamiennik
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
265. |
Szymon Rataj
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
266. |
Witold Andrzejewski
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
267. |
Filip Kruczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
268. |
Adrian Jaroń
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |