1. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
386 |
25.73 |
2. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
355 |
23.67 |
3. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
245 |
22.27 |
4. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
397 |
22.06 |
5. |
Andrzej Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
294 |
21.00 |
6. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
209 |
20.90 |
7. |
Aleks Strugarek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
245 |
20.42 |
8. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
19.50 |
9. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
263 |
18.79 |
10. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
259 |
17.27 |
11. |
Stanisław Binek
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
241 |
17.21 |
12. |
Igor Jąder
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
421 |
16.84 |
13. |
Robert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
231 |
16.50 |
14. |
Paweł Szóstakowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
132 |
16.50 |
15. |
Artur Mielnik
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
148 |
16.44 |
16. |
Stanisław Słodkowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
163 |
16.30 |
17. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
236 |
15.73 |
18. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
219 |
15.64 |
19. |
Gabriel Barkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
185 |
15.42 |
20. |
Miłosz Kołucki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
215 |
15.36 |
21. |
Oskar Matoszuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
210 |
15.00 |
22. |
Hugo Sławiński
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
177 |
14.75 |
23. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
176 |
14.67 |
24. |
Szymon Pawłowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
186 |
14.31 |
25. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
196 |
14.00 |
26. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
218 |
13.63 |
27. |
Krzysztof Kamiński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
188 |
13.43 |
28. |
Jakub Lis
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
331 |
13.24 |
29. |
Piotr Pokrywka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
158 |
13.17 |
30. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
12.90 |
31. |
Jakub Stachowiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
12.90 |
32. |
Antoni Ostrowski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
186 |
12.40 |
33. |
Mateusz Klaczyński
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
136 |
12.36 |
34. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
12.00 |
35. |
Jędrzej Komsta
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
143 |
11.92 |
36. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
11.91 |
37. |
Bartłomiej Ślęga
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
11.62 |
38. |
Adam Cielma
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
11.57 |
39. |
Maksym Lebediev
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
11.20 |
40. |
Dominik Dolata
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
11.00 |
41. |
Kacper Szwarczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
11.00 |
42. |
Adam Lewandowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
10.83 |
43. |
Kamil Modelski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
124 |
10.33 |
44. |
Igor Pozdrowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
103 |
10.30 |
45. |
Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
10.14 |
46. |
Alan Kozica
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
10.07 |
47. |
Aleksander Czajka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
10.07 |
48. |
Leon Czapliński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
10.00 |
49. |
Fabian Kasperski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
9.71 |
50. |
Adam Szukalski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
9.47 |
51. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
9.36 |
52. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
9.33 |
53. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
9.33 |
54. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
149 |
9.31 |
55. |
Filip Tomczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
93 |
9.30 |
56. |
Filip Koszyczarek
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
9.25 |
57. |
Oskar Stenclik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
120 |
9.23 |
58. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
9.20 |
59. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
100 |
9.09 |
60. |
Wiktor Wasielewski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
9.00 |
61. |
Stanisław Olejnik
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
162 |
9.00 |
62. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
135 |
9.00 |
63. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
9.00 |
64. |
Igor Donderowicz
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
8.73 |
65. |
Łukasz Mańkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
8.70 |
66. |
Wojciech Kulczyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
8.64 |
67. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
8.63 |
68. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
8.46 |
69. |
Marcel Ciecharowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
8.46 |
70. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
116 |
8.29 |
71. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
8.17 |
72. |
Jakub Górski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
8.08 |
73. |
Kamil Jankowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
161 |
8.05 |
74. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
7.91 |
75. |
Bartłomiej Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
7.83 |
76. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
7.81 |
77. |
Kajetan Dalz
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
171 |
7.77 |
78. |
Julian Michalczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
7.75 |
79. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
7.43 |
80. |
Piotr Wojtkowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
7.43 |
81. |
Dawid Nowakowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
7.38 |
82. |
Igor Gruszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
7.33 |
83. |
Kamil Czerwonka
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
7.23 |
84. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
86 |
7.17 |
85. |
Paweł Jezierny
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
7.12 |
86. |
Jan Mania-Niedżwiedzki
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
7.11 |
87. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
6.93 |
88. |
Adam Leciejewski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
6.89 |
89. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
6.88 |
90. |
Fabian Jamry
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
6.83 |
91. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
6.71 |
92. |
Jacek Schmidt
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
154 |
6.70 |
93. |
Ziemowit Skrzypczak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
6.60 |
94. |
Nataniel Kamiennik
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
6.57 |
95. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
6.54 |
96. |
Dawid Pietrzak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
6.47 |
97. |
Wojciech Kulus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
6.43 |
98. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
96 |
6.40 |
99. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
6.38 |
100. |
Antoni Wróblewski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
6.36 |
101. |
Mikołaj Sawicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
88 |
6.29 |
102. |
Antoni Piechura - Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
6.18 |
103. |
Maciej Bukowski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
6.14 |
104. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
6.11 |
105. |
Wiktor Owsian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
6.11 |
106. |
Hubert Augustyniak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
6.10 |
107. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
6.10 |
108. |
Olaf Dembski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
5.89 |
109. |
Marcel Smektała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
5.88 |
110. |
Franciszek Pośpiech
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
5.88 |
111. |
Damian Kolanowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
5.85 |
112. |
Borys Czupryniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
5.75 |
113. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
5.67 |
114. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
78 |
5.57 |
115. |
Miłosz Szymczak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
5.56 |
116. |
Igor Domagała
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
5.50 |
117. |
Daniel Grzegorz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
5.44 |
118. |
Szymon Rataj
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
5.43 |
119. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
5.40 |
120. |
Oskar Skrzypczak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
5.36 |
121. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
5.25 |
122. |
Franciszek Ziajka
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
5.25 |
123. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
5.18 |
124. |
Stanisław Talar
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
5.17 |
125. |
Karol Pietrusiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
5.14 |
126. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
5.12 |
127. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
71 |
5.07 |
128. |
Ilya Dounar
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
4.92 |
129. |
Bartosz Włóka
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
4.80 |
130. |
Franciszek Żmuda
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
4.77 |
131. |
Mikołaj Duszyński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
4.67 |
132. |
Mikołaj Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
4.67 |
133. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
4.64 |
134. |
JAN KIKOWSKI
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
4.60 |
135. |
Igor Przybecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
4.58 |
136. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
4.57 |
137. |
Stanisław Marchelek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
4.54 |
138. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
4.50 |
139. |
Aleksander Przyniczka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
4.36 |
140. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
4.36 |
141. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
4.33 |
142. |
Alan Wojtasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
4.20 |
143. |
Bartek Wąsowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
4.17 |
144. |
Tomasz Łagoda
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
4.15 |
145. |
Michał Skupin
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
4.14 |
146. |
Nikodem Rembeza
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
4.08 |
147. |
PAWEŁ JANOWICZ
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
4.06 |
148. |
Julian Gryncewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
4.05 |
149. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
3.93 |
150. |
Filip Wizerkaniuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
3.92 |
151. |
Antoni Konopniak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.91 |
152. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.91 |
153. |
Adrian Wasielewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
3.89 |
154. |
Borys Pińkowski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
3.89 |
155. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.86 |
156. |
Maksymilian Jaworski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
3.86 |
157. |
Bartosz Luźniarek
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.86 |
158. |
Tymoteusz Gruchalski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
3.83 |
159. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
3.79 |
160. |
Szymon Florys
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.78 |
161. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
3.71 |
162. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
3.71 |
163. |
Jakub Śniegocki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.70 |
164. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.60 |
165. |
Kazimierz Jakub Mendel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
166. |
Wojciech Nowak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
3.43 |
167. |
Filip Grzegorzewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
3.42 |
168. |
Bartosz Cichoński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.40 |
169. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
3.36 |
170. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
3.33 |
171. |
Skrzypczak Filip
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.33 |
172. |
Bartosz Kujawski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.31 |
173. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
3.18 |
174. |
Antotni Rura
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
3.17 |
175. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
3.13 |
176. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.09 |
177. |
Jan Ostrowicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.07 |
178. |
MICHAŁ BINERT
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
3.00 |
179. |
Karol Grupka
|
Basket Team Suchy Las, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
3.00 |
180. |
Wiktor Dorna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.00 |
181. |
Mikołaj Młynarczyk
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
2.90 |
182. |
Michał Staszkiewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.89 |
183. |
Szymon Madej
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.89 |
184. |
Kajetan Woźnica
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.86 |
185. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
2.85 |
186. |
Jakub Buczkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.80 |
187. |
Borys Bielski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
2.78 |
188. |
Wojciech Kuleczka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
2.73 |
189. |
Mikołaj Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.70 |
190. |
Antoni Żuchlewski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
2.69 |
191. |
Marcel Kubala
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.67 |
192. |
Wojciech Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.67 |
193. |
Kamil Maleszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.67 |
194. |
Piotr Giera
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
2.63 |
195. |
Aleks Konieczny
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.60 |
196. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.60 |
197. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.60 |
198. |
Paweł Pilarczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.58 |
199. |
Jan Grześkowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
2.57 |
200. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.56 |
201. |
Jakub Mroziński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.55 |
202. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.50 |
203. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.50 |
204. |
Antoni Aleksander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.50 |
205. |
Patryk Kortus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.40 |
206. |
Franciszek Tomalak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.40 |
207. |
Daniel Sawtyruk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
2.38 |
208. |
Borys Materna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.36 |
209. |
Filip Kruczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
2.29 |
210. |
Nikodem Pomorski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
211. |
Szymon Piotrowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
212. |
Adam Chabowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.17 |
213. |
Leon Szeszycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.15 |
214. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.00 |
215. |
Michał Michalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.00 |
216. |
Jan Fludra
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.00 |
217. |
Leon Reinholz
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
2.00 |
218. |
Dawid Gajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.92 |
219. |
Alan Mydlak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.91 |
220. |
Ariel Szczesiak
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.91 |
221. |
Michał Wlekły
|
BC Obra Kościan |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
1.87 |
222. |
Michał Ławicki
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.80 |
223. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne, G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
1.79 |
224. |
Igor Jaworski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.75 |
225. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.70 |
226. |
Ivo Najduszyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.67 |
227. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.67 |
228. |
Filip Pawłowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.60 |
229. |
Witold Andrzejewski
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.60 |
230. |
Vincent Kapral
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
1.50 |
231. |
Leon Radecki
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.45 |
232. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.44 |
233. |
Ksawery Kwietniewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
1.35 |
234. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.33 |
235. |
Antoni Radziemski
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.33 |
236. |
Igor Zykowicz
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
237. |
Krzysztof McBroom
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
1.32 |
238. |
Tymoteusz Pieniężny
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
239. |
Filip Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal II |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
240. |
Jan Gawelski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
241. |
Gustaw Giezek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
1.17 |
242. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.15 |
243. |
Antoni Krajewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.13 |
244. |
Jan Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.13 |
245. |
Bruno Symotiuk
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.10 |
246. |
Damian Szefliński
|
MKS MOS KONIN |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.00 |
247. |
Adrian Jaroń
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.00 |
248. |
Michał Jendrzejak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.91 |
249. |
Kajetan Frankowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
0.80 |
250. |
Marcel Stylski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.80 |
251. |
Patryk Żurek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
252. |
Ignacy Borowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.73 |
253. |
Nikodem Bartkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.71 |
254. |
Bartosz Szostak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.67 |
255. |
David (Gleb) Vasileuski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
256. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.64 |
257. |
Hubert Frelkiewicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.63 |
258. |
Franek Nowaczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.60 |
259. |
Marcel Wrzał
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.58 |
260. |
Mateusz Możarkowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.50 |
261. |
Aleks Falbierski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
262. |
Miłosz Nawrocki
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.40 |
263. |
Tymoteusz Kruczyński
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.36 |
264. |
Tomasz Kalemba
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
265. |
Michał Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.18 |
266. |
Nikodem Kasprowiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
267. |
Mateusz Przybył
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |