1. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Jan Ostrowicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Dawid Gajewski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Dawid Nowakowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Michał Wlekły
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
2 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Aleksander Przyniczka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Antoni Rzepka
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Marcel Ciecharowski
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Paweł Pilarczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Kajetan Frankowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Michał Skupin
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Adam Cielma
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Julian Gryncewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Kamil Jankowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Filip Koszyczarek
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Aleksander Czajka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Marcel Wrzał
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Leon Szeszycki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Michał Michalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Wojciech Kuleczka
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Mikołaj Sawicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Mikołaj Adamczyk
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Marcel Kubala
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Stanisław Binek
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Jakub Górski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Kamil Modelski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Robert Świrydowicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Bruno Krawczyński
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Oskar Matoszuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Artur Mielnik
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Gabriel Barkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Andrzej Prokopczuk
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Albert Konowalski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP2 Gniezno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Franciszek Ziajka
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Jakub Lis
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Marcel Smektała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Franciszek Żmuda
|
Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Igor Jąder
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Stanisław Wartecki
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Bartłomiej Ślęga
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Michał Murcha
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
3 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Filip Wizerkaniuk
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |
|
0.00 |