1. |
Franciszek Tomalak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Piotr Wojtkowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Bartosz Jaroszonek
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
2 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Michał Jendrzejak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Alan Wojtasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
3 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Julian Gryncewicz
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Alan Mydlak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Kamil Jankowski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Szymon Madej
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Ksawery Kwietniewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
1 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Maksymilian Jaworski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Kajetan Dalz
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
1 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Gracjan Nowak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Bartek Wąsowicz
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Borys Bielski
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Alan Kozica
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jan Grześkowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Jacek Schmidt
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
1 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Igor Przybecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Kacper Kwieciński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Hubert Malarecki
|
Enea Basket II Poznań |
1 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Tymoteusz Gruchalski
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Oliwier Banaszak
|
Enea Basket II Poznań |
1 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Teodor Koszczoł
|
Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Stanisław Olejnik
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
1 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Fabian Jamry
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Skrzypczak Filip
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Piotr Pokrywka
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Jan Fludra
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Oskar Skrzypczak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Kacper Szwarczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Paweł Jezierny
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
2 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Paweł Szóstakowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Antoni Żuchlewski
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Stanisław Ciemny
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Mikołaj Młynarczyk
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Tymoteusz Kruczyński
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Ignacy Borowiak
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
4 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Antoni Konopniak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
2 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Krzysztof McBroom
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
JAN KIKOWSKI
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
PAWEŁ JANOWICZ
|
Enea Basket Poznań, Enea Basket II Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
MICHAŁ BINERT
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Borys Czupryniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Szymon Pawłowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Tomasz Łagoda
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Miłosz Kołucki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
5 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Damian Kolanowski
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Krzysztof Kamiński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Tomasz Kalemba
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
3 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ |
3 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Kamil Czerwonka
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Mikołaj Duszyński
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
4 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jakub Lis
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Marcel Smektała
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Igor Jąder
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski, Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Igor Pozdrowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
3 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Vincent Kapral
|
AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ |
5 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Adrian Wasielewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
2 |
|
0.00 |