ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILIP KOLAŃSKI | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 137 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Jakub Lis | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 95 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Igor Jąder | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 86 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Szymon Pawłowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 86 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Kamil Nowak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 67 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Miłosz Kołucki | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 62 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Paweł Szóstakowski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Alan Strzelec | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Kamil Jankowski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Krzysztof Kamiński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Aleksander Busza | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 42 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Piotr Pokrywka | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Oskar Skrzypczak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Mateusz Wiśniewski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Tymoteusz Gruchalski | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Borys Czupryniak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Adam Janecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Marcel Smektała | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Bartek Wąsowicz | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Mikołaj Duszyński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Kamil Czerwonka | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Alan Kozica | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Kacper Szwarczyński | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Fabian Jamry | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Damian Kolanowski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Piotr Wojtkowiak | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Leon Kuska | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Paweł Jezierny | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Stanisław Olejnik | Enea Basket II Poznań | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Julian Gryncewicz | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Tomasz Łagoda | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 5 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Kacper Kwieciński | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Skrzypczak Filip | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Jan Dymek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Igor Pozdrowicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Maksymilian Jaworski | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Antoni Konopniak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Jan Fludra | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Adrian Wasielewski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Bartosz Jaroszonek | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Michał Jendrzejak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Alan Mydlak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 5 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Hubert Malarecki | Enea Basket II Poznań | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Jacek Schmidt | Enea Basket II Poznań | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Hubert Adamczak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Oliwier Banaszak | Enea Basket II Poznań | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Kajetan Dalz | Enea Basket II Poznań | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Adrian Majchrzak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Oskar Tyczyński | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Szymon Madej | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | JAN KIKOWSKI | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Borys Bielski | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Vincent Kapral | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Antoni Żuchlewski | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Fabian Kasperski | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Gracjan Nowak | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | MICHAŁ BINERT | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Paweł Chmielarz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | PAWEŁ JANOWICZ | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Adam Lewandowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Leo Mańkowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Mikołaj Jasinski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Mikołaj Młynarczyk | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Jan Grześkowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Alan Wojtasiak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Igor Przybecki | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Franciszek Tomalak | UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Adam Leciejewski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Hubert Kolenda | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Wiktor Wasielewski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Filip Mielniczek | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Szymon Grzybowski | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Marcel Stylski | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Krzysztof McBroom | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Ksawery Kwietniewski | Enea Basket II Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Stanisław Hajnce | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Tymon Nowaczyk | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Teodor Koszczoł | Enea Basket II Poznań | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Sebastian Stachowiak | RAWIA ELEVEN RAWICZ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Ignacy Borowiak | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Tymoteusz Kruczyński | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Stanisław Ciemny | AKADEMIA KOSZYKÓWKI POZNAŃ | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Tomasz Kalemba | UKS Mikst Międzychód | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |