1. |
Mikołaj Danilczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Stanisław Macherowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Kacper Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
46 |
2.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Aleksander Busza
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Alan Strzelec
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Aleksy Krokowicz
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
44 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Cezary Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
43 |
2.39 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
42 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Adam Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
17 |
41 |
2.41 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
HUBERT KRYSTEK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
39 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Marcin Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Jan Jażdżewski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Iwo Kłak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Jan Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Emil Mazurek
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
38 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Julian Marcinkowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Ryszard Guzenda
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Maksymilian Gromadzki
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
37 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Łukasz Polak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Dominik Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Aleksander Sobczyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
13 |
35 |
2.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Kamil Nowak
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
16 |
35 |
2.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Franciszek Jura
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Borys Olejnik
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
34 |
2.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Feliks Kurzawski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Jan Siemianów
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
33 |
2.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Bruno Gendera
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Kornel Tama
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Mateusz Frąszczak
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Jan Stocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
32 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Tomasz Pawlicki
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
32 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Franciszek Bartkowiak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
16 |
32 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Hoffmann
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Igor Szmid
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Eryk Gabor
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Nikodem Cieluch
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
15 |
30 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Jan Skrzypczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Kacper Meller
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
15 |
29 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Jan Dymek
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Filip Maury
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Maciej Wechmann
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Mikołaj Łakomy
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
28 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Piotr Szulc
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Kamil Szkudlarz
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Igor Nawrocki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Jan Stolarz
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Marek Gabryelczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Filip Iwaszkiewicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Tomasz Badziński
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
FILIP KOLAŃSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
15 |
25 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Mikołaj Szczepański
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Maciej Muszyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Konrad Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Patryk Banaszek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Jan Pyszczorski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Hubert Frąszczak
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Michał Kulesza
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
18 |
23 |
1.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Nikodem Krzyżaniak
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Platon Nemchenko
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
JAN CZUBASZEWSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
15 |
23 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Krzysztof Kornaszewski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Mateusz Panowicz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
23 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Bartosz Brzeziński
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Milan Prętki
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Bartosz Nietupski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
MIKOŁAJ MACIASZEK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Julian Michalczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Borys Rachuta
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Antoni Walków
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Kuźniak Patryk
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Łukasz Kryszak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
17 |
21 |
1.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Kamil Modelski
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
17 |
21 |
1.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Borys Urban
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Emanuel Dobraś
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Igor Michalski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
21 |
1.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Samuel Graff
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Antoni Orzełek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Wiktor Wasielewski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Iwo Majewski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Maciej Sadowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Bartosz Włóka
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Alan Chojnacki
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Tymon Kasprowicz
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Julian Kłobus
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Borys Materna
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Kevin Giera
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Patryk Mikołajczak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Jakub Urbaniak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Wojciech Skorupski
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Jan Jakubowicz
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
17 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Iwo Bębenkowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Adam Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Tymon Nowaczyk
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
IWO ŁYSZCZAK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Stanisław Jankowiak
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Norbert Jarych
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Franciszek Gral
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Jakub Danielewicz
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Wojciech Latanowicz
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Jan Dawidowski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Wojciech Kalinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Maksym Lebediev
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Augustyn Małecki
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
14 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Hubert Gaicki
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Stanisław Kostrzewa
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Piotr Szolc
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Olaf Nowaczyk
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Oskar Tyczyński
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Adam Janecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Marcin Kałowski
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
KYRYL KOTVISKYI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Stefan Biegalski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
WIKTOR KWAŚNIEWSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
FILIP RÓŻYCKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Jan Błachnio
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Leon Mikołajczak
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
LEON MAKOWSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Igor Domagała
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Bartosz Stasiak
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Marcel Graczyk
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Nikodem Dembiński
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Eryk Pyrzowski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Karol Pietrusiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Mikołaj Banasiak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Tomasz Dybowski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Grzegorz Strańczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Aleksander Matela
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Aleksander Drządzewski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Kazimierz Jakub Mendel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Tomasz Perlik
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
15 |
9 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Franciszek Jóźwiak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Szymon Marek
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Szymon Koziński
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
15 |
8 |
0.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Mikołaj Jasinski
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Kacper Kościuszko
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Jakub Anioł
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Piotr Kufel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
TEODOR GĄDEK
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Wojciech Pawlak
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Olaf Gąsior
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Kacper Litwin
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Konrad Cierpiszewski
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Krzysztof Kozłowski
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Antoni Chwaliński
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Bartosz Majer
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
17 |
6 |
0.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Miłosz Bergander
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Błażej Kokociński
|
MKK Pyra Poznań |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Jan Dobjasz
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Filip Adamczak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Mieszko Klimczak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Adam Adamski
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
FILIP CHYŻYŃSKI
|
Akademia Koszykówki Pyry Poznań |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Tymon Graczyk
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Patryk Łukowiak
|
RKKS Rawia FERRPOL Rawicz |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Łukasz Mańkowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Piotr Stanisławski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Igor Smardz
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Franciszek Szczublewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Jan Nowak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Alek Sosnowski
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
12 |
3 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Antoni Kubica
|
UKS Piątka II Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Mikołaj Kijanka
|
UKS Piątka I Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Antoni Masłowski
|
G.EN. Tarnovia Basket Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Dominik Jerzak
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Wojciech Kulus
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Robert Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Borys Balcerkiewicz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Antoni Żurek
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
1 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Wiktor Kruk
|
MKS SSP6 Września |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Miłosz Świerczyński
|
Enea Basket Junior Poznań |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Aleks Konieczny
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Franciszek Kaczmarek
|
Klub Koszykarski Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Zofia Gluza
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |