1. |
Bruno Bury
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Patryk Karolak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Antoni Piechura - Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Filip Kamela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Jerzy Wróbel
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Leon Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
29 |
2.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Joachim Ruciński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Jacek Kalinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Antoni Ludwiczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Nikodem Putz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Sebastian Stachowiak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Mikołaj Namysł
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Leon Kubica
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Dominik Michalak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
11 |
25 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
16 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Ryszard Czul
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Maksymilian Ziołek
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
15 |
19 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Maksymilian Urbański
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Leon Kal
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Filip Groszak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Antoni Gluczkiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Oliwier Bednarkiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Antoni Bagiński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Jacek Kaszuba
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Aleksander Pochylski
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Jan Grzeszczak
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Igor Kiraga
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Olivier Jorka
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Jan Zachara
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Filip Chlasta
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Tomasz Stępkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Borys Czupryniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Julia Węgrzyn
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Robert Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Franciszek Ziembiński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Maksymilian Kubiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Stanisław Mietliński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Mikołaj Polarczyk
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Jan Leciejewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Julian Dembiński
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Jakub Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Jacek Angier
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Borys Saniuta
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
33 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Filip Hodura
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Mateusz Wróblewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Antoni Książek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Filip Grabianowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Piotr Ksenicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Szymon Hernik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Jan Kurzawski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
4 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Jerzy Szymków
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Gabriel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Samuel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Karol Pietrzyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
4 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Bartłomiej Przybylski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
15 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Stanisław Rydz
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Jakub Szewczyczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Jan Jankowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Bruno Sroka
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Mateusz Jankowicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Karol Kondrat
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Adam Stranz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Jeremi Jamroziak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
16 |
2.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Tymon Kędziorski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Marcel Frąckiewicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Jerzy Andrzejewski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Gustaw Badowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Aleksander Bieńko
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Andrzej Chwiłkowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Krystian Gostomski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Filip Michalski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Alex Pruszyński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Kacper Ruciński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Jakub Wesołowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Xavier Wrzosek
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Jakub Zys
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Oliwier Jasiński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Jakub Doczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Igor Kowalski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Jakub Szymaniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Alan Cieślak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Oskar Pluskota
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Maksymilian Rybczonek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Jakub Czaplicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Iwo Chomicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
11 |
1.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Franciszek Kostro
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Franciszek Frąckowiak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Oskar Rośczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Kornel Czajczyński
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Alan Kopka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
14 |
8 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Julian Kurzawski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Konrad Wochna
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Nikodem Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Tymoteusz Pieniężny
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Antoni Szoka
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Maurycy Frąckowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Jakub Cierach
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Antoni Magnuszewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
12 |
18 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Ksawery Jelonek
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Mikołaj Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Bartłomiej Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Jan Łakomiak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
6 |
14 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Wojciech Jóźwiak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Igor Gruszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Leon Wels
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
15 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Bartosz Sroka
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Jakub Bilski
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Mateusz Serwa
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Mateusz Chmiel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Jacek Augustyniak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Jan Nowak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Jakub Wiatrak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Oliwier Hryckiewicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Mateusz Głowacki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Stanisław Hajnce
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Hubert Czerwonka
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Bartosz Jaroszonek
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Adam Lewandowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Arkadiusz Karolczak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne, Korona Zakrzewo II |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Kosma Muszyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Julian Szerszeń
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Antoni Pięta
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Hubert Rybarczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Maciej Grobelny
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Mieszko Leśny
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Kacper Kołeczko
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Szymon Grzybowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Kacper Iskrzycki
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Jan Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Filip Laskowski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Karol Biedziński-Mariano
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Maciej Ludek
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Franciszek Tokarczyk
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Krzysztof Wolski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Bartosz Rembiok
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Filip Lachowicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Wiktor Owsian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Aleksander Jarek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Adam Florczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Tymon Iskrzycki
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Bartłomiej Janowicz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Bartosz Szczepaniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Dawid Knopp
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Emil Bąbala
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Ignacy Pluskota
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Kacper Jung
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Kacper Kliks
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Karol Barabasz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Antoni Poturnicki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Jakub Baran
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Aleksander Chechelski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Przemysław Jarzębski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Wojciech Szmyt
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Igor Opoczyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Jędrzej Szafarczyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Filip Kijanko
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Karol Świderski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Krzysztof Pernak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Maksymilian Pietrzyk
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Filip Sztulpa
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Piotr Andrzejewski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Dominik Grzybowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
1 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Krystian Oleksiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Szymon Frąszczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Bartek Łukasiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Jakub Nowak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Piotr Matecki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Stanisław Radziński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
3 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Aleksander Drzewiecki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Jakub Kostrzewski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
217. |
Igor Burzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
218. |
Filip Nowicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
219. |
Aleksander Sułkowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
MIkołaj Chwiałkiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
221. |
Adam Florkiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
222. |
Ignacy Bizon
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
1 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
223. |
Antoni Radolak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
224. |
Stanisław Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
225. |
Konstanty Noculak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
1 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
226. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
227. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
228. |
Przemysław Goryś
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
229. |
Kacper Grądecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
11 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
230. |
Kacper Hałas
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
231. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
232. |
Adrian Posadzy
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
233. |
Iwo Waniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
234. |
Wiktor Zaborowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
235. |
Stanisław Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
236. |
Ksawery Andruszkiewicz
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Nikodem Małas
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Oliwier Marciniak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Adam Okulowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Oleg Grzeszkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Tomasz Szczepaniak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Hubert Kolenda
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Kyrylo Burlakov
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
244. |
Olaf Góra
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
245. |
Michał Towalewski
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
246. |
Jan Płóciennik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Szymon Łoboda
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Nikodem Cichorz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Piotr Hładyszewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
250. |
Hubert Różycki
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
251. |
Mikołaj Fabian
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
252. |
Tomasz Czekała
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
253. |
Tomasz Łopuszyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
254. |
Tobiasz Matuszewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
255. |
Antoni Lewandowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
256. |
Antoni Schulz
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
257. |
Alan Cugier
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
258. |
Aleksander Schmidt
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
259. |
Witold Rajchert
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
260. |
Franciszek Berliński
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
19 |
2.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
261. |
Roman Marcinkowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
262. |
Jan Olejniczak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
263. |
Franciszek Wojtkowiak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
264. |
Wojciech Skrzypczak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
265. |
Hugo Bachmiński
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
266. |
Szymon Bajon
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
267. |
Ksawery Denisewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
268. |
Marcel Jurga
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
269. |
Jan Seroka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
270. |
Ernest Pałat
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
271. |
Dawid Cieśliński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
272. |
Filip Lauer
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
273. |
Henryk Kazimierski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
274. |
Oleksandr Stetsiuk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
275. |
Mateusz Micewski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |