1. |
Bruno Bury
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
5.88 |
2. |
Patryk Karolak
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.20 |
3. |
Antoni Piechura - Piński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
13.11 |
4. |
Filip Kamela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
5.43 |
5. |
Jerzy Wróbel
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
3.50 |
6. |
Leon Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
104 |
14.86 |
7. |
Wiktor Dusza
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
12.78 |
8. |
Alan Mikołajczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
117 |
13.00 |
9. |
Joachim Ruciński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.86 |
10. |
Jacek Kalinowski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
7.30 |
11. |
Antoni Ludwiczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
9.08 |
12. |
Nikodem Putz
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
2.50 |
13. |
Franciszek Zalewski
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.86 |
14. |
Leo Mańkowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
3.50 |
15. |
Sebastian Stachowiak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
4.00 |
16. |
Szymon Sosiński
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
91 |
10.11 |
17. |
Borys Witkowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
10.13 |
18. |
Mikołaj Namysł
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
3.50 |
19. |
Leon Kubica
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
2.80 |
20. |
Dominik Michalak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
4.56 |
21. |
Filip Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
9.64 |
22. |
Filip Wojciechowski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
6.78 |
23. |
Hubert Nowak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
5.56 |
24. |
Ryszard Czul
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.67 |
25. |
Marcin Brodziński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
105 |
13.13 |
26. |
Szymon Bromber
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
3.54 |
27. |
Tomasz Rachowski
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
121 |
9.31 |
28. |
Maksymilian Ziołek
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
82 |
6.31 |
29. |
Maksymilian Urbański
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
10.10 |
30. |
Maciej Pietrowiak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
134 |
11.17 |
31. |
Mikołaj Markiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
114 |
8.77 |
32. |
Leon Kal
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
4.86 |
33. |
Filip Groszak
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
10.07 |
34. |
Antoni Gluczkiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
1.63 |
35. |
Oliwier Bednarkiewicz
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.55 |
36. |
Antoni Bagiński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
4.27 |
37. |
Jacek Kaszuba
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
154 |
15.40 |
38. |
Aleksander Pochylski
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
4.88 |
39. |
Jan Grzeszczak
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
147 |
14.70 |
40. |
Igor Kiraga
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
41. |
Olivier Jorka
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
4.30 |
42. |
Jan Zachara
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
5.29 |
43. |
Stanisław Mikołajczak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
136 |
17.00 |
44. |
Cezary Kowalik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
5.00 |
45. |
Oskar Puczyński
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
8.00 |
46. |
Leon Cieplik
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
11.50 |
47. |
Alan Włosiak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
7.88 |
48. |
Jan Jadwiszczok
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
12.25 |
49. |
Tomasz Stępkowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.00 |
50. |
Adam Makowski
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
128 |
11.64 |
51. |
Borys Czupryniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
12.43 |
52. |
Jan Dymek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
87 |
9.67 |
53. |
Leon Kuska
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
160 |
17.78 |
54. |
Julia Węgrzyn
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
5.50 |
55. |
Robert Goliwąs
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
181 |
13.92 |
56. |
Bartosz Maciejewski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
4.67 |
57. |
Franciszek Ziembiński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.00 |
58. |
Maksymilian Kubiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.43 |
59. |
Wojciech Jaziewicz
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
3.25 |
60. |
Stanisław Mietliński
|
Pyra AZS Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
3.44 |
61. |
Antoni Orlik
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
245 |
20.42 |
62. |
Mikołaj Polarczyk
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
2.50 |
63. |
Jan Leciejewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
4.25 |
64. |
Julian Dembiński
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
65. |
Jakub Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
115 |
14.38 |
66. |
Jacek Angier
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
5.30 |
67. |
Borys Saniuta
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
141 |
14.10 |
68. |
Filip Hodura
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
117 |
11.70 |
69. |
Mateusz Wróblewski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
4.20 |
70. |
Antoni Książek
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.56 |
71. |
Filip Grabianowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.86 |
72. |
Piotr Ksenicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
73. |
Szymon Hernik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.44 |
74. |
Jan Kurzawski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
2.36 |
75. |
Jerzy Szymków
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
3.25 |
76. |
Gabriel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.22 |
77. |
Samuel Kosicki
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
4.71 |
78. |
Karol Pietrzyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
72 |
6.00 |
79. |
Bartłomiej Przybylski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.25 |
80. |
Stanisław Rydz
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
4.62 |
81. |
Jakub Szewczyczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
3.55 |
82. |
Paweł Kuświk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
103 |
11.44 |
83. |
Janusz Jaworowicz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
183 |
18.30 |
84. |
Jan Jankowski
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
4.40 |
85. |
Bruno Sroka
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
2.75 |
86. |
Tomasz Koza
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
84 |
14.00 |
87. |
Karol Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
3.80 |
88. |
Wiktor Knop
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
6.00 |
89. |
Borys Ziemek
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
6.67 |
90. |
Bartosz Lipski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
8.50 |
91. |
Leonard Obrębski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
16.60 |
92. |
Antoni Mentlewicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
10.00 |
93. |
Wiktor Wojtanowski
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
12.33 |
94. |
Kacper Kruszyński
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
10.17 |
95. |
Mateusz Jankowicz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.50 |
96. |
Karol Kondrat
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
6.25 |
97. |
Adam Stranz
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.75 |
98. |
Jeremi Jamroziak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
7.86 |
99. |
Tymon Kędziorski
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
5.73 |
100. |
Marcel Frąckiewicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
6.67 |
101. |
Jerzy Andrzejewski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
2.75 |
102. |
Gustaw Badowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.20 |
103. |
Aleksander Bieńko
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
4.17 |
104. |
Andrzej Chwiłkowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
3.75 |
105. |
Krystian Gostomski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
6.67 |
106. |
Filip Michalski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
144 |
12.00 |
107. |
Alex Pruszyński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
7.00 |
108. |
Kacper Ruciński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
112 |
9.33 |
109. |
Jakub Wesołowski
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.88 |
110. |
Xavier Wrzosek
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.89 |
111. |
Jakub Zys
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
7.70 |
112. |
Oliwier Jasiński
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
113. |
Kacper Wietrzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
170 |
18.89 |
114. |
Jakub Doczyk
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
4.50 |
115. |
Igor Kowalski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
6.54 |
116. |
Jakub Szymaniak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
8.30 |
117. |
Antoni Piątek
|
BC Obra Kościan |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Alan Cieślak
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.43 |
119. |
Oskar Pluskota
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
120. |
Jan Ciesielski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.30 |
121. |
Maksymilian Rybczonek
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
122. |
Jakub Czaplicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
6.10 |
123. |
Iwo Chomicki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
5.00 |
124. |
Franciszek Kostro
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
1.85 |
125. |
Oskar Rośczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.50 |
126. |
Kornel Czajczyński
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.13 |
127. |
Alan Kopka
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.85 |
128. |
Julian Kurzawski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
168 |
12.92 |
129. |
Konrad Wochna
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
3.08 |
130. |
Nikodem Jaworski
|
BC Obra Kościan |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.17 |
131. |
Tymoteusz Pieniężny
|
MKS Gromy Nowy Tomyśl |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.17 |
132. |
Antoni Szoka
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
2.45 |
133. |
Maurycy Frąckowiak
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
6.27 |
134. |
Jakub Cierach
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.82 |
135. |
Antoni Magnuszewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.78 |
136. |
Wojciech Spasiewski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
5.90 |
137. |
Zachary Lance
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
8.22 |
138. |
Jakub Krzyżanowski
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
12.11 |
139. |
Mikołaj Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
9.25 |
140. |
Bartłomiej Bartczak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
8.13 |
141. |
Wojciech Jóźwiak
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.88 |
142. |
Igor Gruszka
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
16.38 |
143. |
Leon Wels
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.30 |
144. |
Ksawery Żabiuk
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
7.78 |
145. |
Igor Kasprzak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
5.33 |
146. |
Fryderyk Zdunek
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
6.57 |
147. |
Bartosz Sroka
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
5.33 |
148. |
Jakub Bilski
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
3.00 |
149. |
Mateusz Serwa
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
6.22 |
150. |
Mateusz Chmiel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
6.25 |
151. |
Jacek Augustyniak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.50 |
152. |
Jan Nowak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
3.29 |
153. |
Jakub Wiatrak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
4.10 |
154. |
Oliwier Hryckiewicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
155. |
Mateusz Głowacki
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
6.67 |
156. |
Borys Pytlak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Stanisław Hajnce
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.00 |
158. |
Hubert Czerwonka
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.00 |
159. |
Bartosz Jaroszonek
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
4.40 |
160. |
Adam Lewandowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
15.67 |
161. |
Arkadiusz Karolczak
|
G.EN. Gaz Energia Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne, Korona Zakrzewo II |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
1.89 |
162. |
Kosma Muszyński
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.25 |
163. |
Julian Szerszeń
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
164. |
Antoni Pięta
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.33 |
165. |
Hubert Rybarczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
7.13 |
166. |
Maciej Grobelny
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
7.36 |
167. |
Mieszko Leśny
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
2.40 |
168. |
Kacper Kołeczko
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
173 |
24.71 |
169. |
Szymon Grzybowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
170. |
Kacper Iskrzycki
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
1.67 |
171. |
Jan Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
4.50 |
172. |
Filip Laskowski
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
97 |
9.70 |
173. |
Karol Biedziński-Mariano
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
8.00 |
174. |
Maciej Ludek
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
8.75 |
175. |
Franciszek Tokarczyk
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
8.10 |
176. |
Krzysztof Wolski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Bartosz Rembiok
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
2.50 |
178. |
Filip Lachowicz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
4.70 |
179. |
Jakub Iwaniec
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
4.78 |
180. |
Wiktor Owsian
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
127 |
15.88 |
181. |
Gracjan Widłowski
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.20 |
182. |
Aleksander Jarek
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
4.80 |
183. |
Stanisław Kużaj
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
319 |
31.90 |
184. |
Adam Florczak
|
ORLEN Akademia Koszykówki BM Stal |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
185. |
Tymon Iskrzycki
|
MKS SSP-6 Września |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.45 |
186. |
Bartłomiej Janowicz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
187. |
Bartosz Szczepaniak
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.00 |
188. |
Dawid Knopp
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
4.00 |
189. |
Emil Bąbala
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
108 |
9.82 |
190. |
Filip Mielniczek
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
125 |
11.36 |
191. |
Ignacy Pluskota
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
192. |
Kacper Jung
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
3.00 |
193. |
Kacper Kliks
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.43 |
194. |
Karol Barabasz
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.88 |
195. |
Antoni Poturnicki
|
UKS Mikst Międzychód |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.38 |
196. |
Jakub Baran
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
4.00 |
197. |
Aleksander Chechelski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
9.00 |
198. |
Przemysław Jarzębski
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
2.00 |
199. |
Wojciech Szmyt
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
2.00 |
200. |
Igor Opoczyński
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
3.25 |
201. |
Jędrzej Szafarczyk
|
Korona Zakrzewo II |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
6.14 |
202. |
Filip Kijanko
|
Korona Zakrzewo, Korona Zakrzewo II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
10.00 |
203. |
Krzysztof Pernak
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.80 |
204. |
Maksymilian Pietrzyk
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
7.20 |
205. |
Filip Sztulpa
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.60 |
206. |
Piotr Andrzejewski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.50 |
207. |
Dominik Grzybowski
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
2.33 |
208. |
Krystian Oleksiak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
6.00 |
209. |
Szymon Frąszczak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
6.90 |
210. |
Bartek Łukasiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
3.58 |
211. |
Jakub Nowak
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.18 |
212. |
Piotr Matecki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.00 |
213. |
Stanisław Radziński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
3.64 |
214. |
Aleksander Drzewiecki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
5.75 |
215. |
Jakub Kostrzewski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
1.50 |
216. |
Igor Burzyński
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
5.70 |
217. |
Filip Nowicki
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
218. |
Aleksander Sułkowski
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.29 |
219. |
MIkołaj Chwiałkiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
220. |
Adam Florkiewicz
|
Sklep Polski MKK SP 2 Gniezno |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
99 |
8.25 |
221. |
Ignacy Bizon
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.57 |
222. |
Jakub Zieliński
|
KT Kosz Crispy Natural Kalisz |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
0.60 |
223. |
Antoni Radolak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
1.00 |
224. |
Stanisław Kozielczyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
0.75 |
225. |
Konstanty Noculak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.00 |
226. |
Hubert Adamczak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
7.29 |
227. |
Paweł Chmielarz
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
9.38 |
228. |
Przemysław Goryś
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.33 |
229. |
Kacper Grądecki
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
3.00 |
230. |
Kacper Hałas
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
8.00 |
231. |
Adrian Majchrzak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
15.25 |
232. |
Adrian Posadzy
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.86 |
233. |
Iwo Waniak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
2.75 |
234. |
Wiktor Zaborowski
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
235. |
Stanisław Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
5.50 |
236. |
Ksawery Andruszkiewicz
|
RAWIA FERRPOL RAWICZ |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
2.00 |
237. |
Nikodem Małas
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
9.00 |
238. |
Oliwier Marciniak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
155 |
17.22 |
239. |
Adam Okulowski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
3.75 |
240. |
Oleg Grzeszkowiak
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
168 |
21.00 |
241. |
Tomasz Szczepaniak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.40 |
242. |
Hubert Kolenda
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
122 |
15.25 |
243. |
Kyrylo Burlakov
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
3.78 |
244. |
Olaf Góra
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
0.80 |
245. |
Michał Towalewski
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.83 |
246. |
Jan Płóciennik
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.78 |
247. |
Szymon Łoboda
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.60 |
248. |
Nikodem Cichorz
|
Jet Service Basket Piła |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
5.57 |
249. |
Piotr Hładyszewski
|
Enea Basket Poznań |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
3.00 |
250. |
Hubert Różycki
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
9.43 |
251. |
Mikołaj Fabian
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.60 |
252. |
Tomasz Czekała
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
2.43 |
253. |
Tomasz Łopuszyński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
1.14 |
254. |
Tobiasz Matuszewski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
10.89 |
255. |
Antoni Lewandowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
256. |
Antoni Schulz
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.83 |
257. |
Alan Cugier
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
3.38 |
258. |
Aleksander Schmidt
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
259. |
Witold Rajchert
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
2.17 |
260. |
Franciszek Berliński
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
261. |
Roman Marcinkowski
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.67 |
262. |
Jan Olejniczak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
5.33 |
263. |
Franciszek Wojtkowiak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
1.00 |
264. |
Wojciech Skrzypczak
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
1.67 |
265. |
Hugo Bachmiński
|
UKKS Iskra Osieczna |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
3.63 |
266. |
Szymon Bajon
|
BC Obra Kościan |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
0.75 |
267. |
Ksawery Denisewicz
|
BC Obra Kościan |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.57 |
268. |
Marcel Jurga
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
1.25 |
269. |
Jan Seroka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
1.83 |
270. |
Ernest Pałat
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.80 |
271. |
Dawid Cieśliński
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
0.33 |
272. |
Filip Lauer
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
2.88 |
273. |
Henryk Kazimierski
|
Basket Team Suchy Las |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
2.25 |
274. |
Oleksandr Stetsiuk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
1.50 |
275. |
Mateusz Micewski
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
3.20 |