1 kolejka
|
01.10.2021 18:30 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Lider Swarzędz |
51:92
|
02.10.2021 15:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
67:49
|
02.10.2021 17:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
69:59
|
03.10.2021 16:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
68:66
|
2 kolejka
|
09.10.2021 19:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
72:65
|
10.10.2021 14:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
83:66
|
10.10.2021 16:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
MUKS Poznań |
68:84
|
10.10.2021 16:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
87:61
|
10.10.2021 18:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
48:60
|
3 kolejka
|
16.10.2021 16:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
70:43
|
16.10.2021 17:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Lider Swarzędz |
66:59
|
16.10.2021 18:00 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
43:68
|
16.10.2021 18:30 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
80:83
|
17.10.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Widzew Łódź |
50:64
|
4 kolejka
|
23.10.2021 13:00 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
44:64
|
23.10.2021 13:15 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Widzew Łódź |
66:71
|
23.10.2021 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
56:84
|
23.10.2021 18:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
67:61
|
24.10.2021 16:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
48:69
|
24.10.2021 16:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
MUKS Poznań |
69:81
|
5 kolejka
|
30.10.2021 16:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Lider Swarzędz |
68:81
|
30.10.2021 17:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
99:51
|
31.10.2021 14:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
51:69
|
31.10.2021 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
90:65
|
27.11.2021 17:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
76:32
|
6 kolejka
|
06.11.2021 15:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
MUKS Poznań |
72:65
|
07.11.2021 14:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
74:85
|
07.11.2021 16:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
98:69
|
07.11.2021 16:30 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
37:87
|
07.11.2021 17:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
83:59
|
7 kolejka
|
13.11.2021 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
Lider Swarzędz |
72:71
|
14.11.2021 15:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
71:53
|
14.11.2021 17:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
57:50
|
14.11.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
86:80
|
8 kolejka
|
20.11.2021 16:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
77:56
|
21.11.2021 14:30 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
77:57
|
21.11.2021 17:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
68:64
|
21.11.2021 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
MUKS Poznań |
71:75
|
09.12.2021 18:00 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
52:64
|
22.12.2021 17:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Widzew Łódź |
62:67
|
9 kolejka
|
27.11.2021 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
69:49
|
28.11.2021 14:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
87:74
|
28.11.2021 15:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
102:55
|
28.11.2021 16:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
Lider Swarzędz |
70:66
|
28.11.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
78:61
|
08.12.2021 18:30 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
MUKS Poznań |
78:53
|
10 kolejka
|
04.12.2021 15:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
73:53
|
04.12.2021 16:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
62:74
|
04.12.2021 16:30 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
62:82
|
05.12.2021 14:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Lider Swarzędz |
71:79
|
05.12.2021 17:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
61:60
|
11 kolejka
|
11.12.2021 12:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
81:52
|
11.12.2021 16:30 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
45:54
|
12.12.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
84:79
|
12.12.2021 17:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
82:60
|
12.12.2021 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
MUKS Poznań |
56:48
|
12 kolejka
|
19.12.2021 14:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
83:52
|
19.12.2021 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
52:62
|
09.03.2022 14:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
MUKS Poznań |
85:80
|
19.03.2022 12:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
67:82
|
13 kolejka
|
30.12.2021 19:00 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
50:57
|
02.01.2022 15:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
83:55
|
02.01.2022 15:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Lider Swarzędz |
61:82
|
05.01.2022 20:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
76:72
|
06.01.2022 16:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Widzew Łódź |
50:54
|
14 kolejka
|
08.01.2022 14:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
75:49
|
08.01.2022 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
78:59
|
09.01.2022 15:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
57:76
|
09.01.2022 18:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
67:77
|
09.01.2022 18:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
MUKS Poznań |
66:69
|
15 kolejka
|
15.01.2022 16:00 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
86:69
|
16.01.2022 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
44:54
|
19.01.2022 18:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Lider Swarzędz |
78:65
|
19.01.2022 19:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
73:43
|
20.01.2022 16:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
82:53
|
27.02.2022 17:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
78:56
|
16 kolejka
|
09.10.2021 12:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
59:77
|
22.01.2022 17:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
60:59
|
02.02.2022 17:00 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
MUKS Poznań |
32:96
|
05.03.2022 12:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
78:84
|
09.03.2022 18:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
73:64
|
17 kolejka
|
05.02.2022 12:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
107:32
|
05.02.2022 13:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
67:71
|
05.02.2022 15:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
60:50
|
05.02.2022 17:00 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
75:52
|
16.03.2022 20:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
Lider Swarzędz |
69:64
|
18 kolejka
|
18.02.2022 19:30 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
66:75
|
20.02.2022 14:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
MUKS Poznań |
57:55
|
20.02.2022 16:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
67:80
|
20.02.2022 17:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Widzew Łódź |
78:74
|
19 kolejka
|
26.02.2022 15:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
75:57
|
26.02.2022 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
74:41
|
26.02.2022 19:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
Lider Swarzędz |
62:73
|
27.02.2022 15:30 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
86:56
|
27.02.2022 16:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
51:58
|
27.02.2022 17:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
80:51
|
20 kolejka
|
24.10.2021 13:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
67:84
|
04.03.2022 18:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
67:53
|
04.03.2022 20:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
RMKS Xbest Rybnik |
73:53
|
05.03.2022 17:00 |
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
74:49
|
06.03.2022 15:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
58:79
|
15.03.2022 18:30 |
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław -
Widzew Łódź |
51:78
|
21 kolejka
|
12.03.2022 15:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
95:37
|
12.03.2022 17:30 |
Pompax Tęcza Leszno -
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia |
68:66
|
12.03.2022 19:00 |
Lider Swarzędz -
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
68:60
|
13.03.2022 18:00 |
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie -
MUKS Poznań |
53:72
|
13.03.2022 19:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec |
56:44
|
22 kolejka
|
23.02.2022 18:30 |
Contimax MOSiR Bochnia -
Dijo Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie |
64:72
|
08.03.2022 19:00 |
RMKS Xbest Rybnik -
PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław |
70:63
|
20.03.2022 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. -
Pompax Tęcza Leszno |
54:81
|
20.03.2022 18:00 |
MUKS Poznań -
Widzew Łódź |
60:59
|
20.03.2022 18:00 |
Citronex UKS Basket Zgorzelec -
Lider Swarzędz |
59:84
|