1. |
Lena Walich
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Sara Sierzchuła
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Liliana Łuczak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Liliana Chudzicka
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Weronika Diks
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Zofia Lorkowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Nadia Walkowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Maja Szewczak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Ewa Szeszycka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Nicole Frankiewicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Anna Szulc
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Zofia Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Dorota Klusak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Magdalena Miazga
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Lena Drabowicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Maja Jaszkiewicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Maria Matelska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Oliwia Bartkowiak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Alicja Łata
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Kaja Kowalska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Aniela Cepa
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Hanna Wrotyńska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Maja Andrzejewska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Milena Szkudlarz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Zofia Kaźmierczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Matylda Michałkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Martyna Steltmann
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Pola Wasiak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Lena Czerniejewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Lena Sławecka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Maja Chojnacka
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Laura Książkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Ada Golik
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Iga Jahns
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Nina Makowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Nikola Marciniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Zofia Szambelan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Aleksandra Kuźdub
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Nikola Błasiak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz, UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Gabriela Boczyło
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz, UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Wiktoria Kolarz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Hanna Patyk
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Kornelia Sobczak
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Iga Stróżyńska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Joanna Dereszyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Magda Sammler
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Maja Perz
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Urszula Żurek
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Aleksandra Dereszyńska
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Barbara Nowicka
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Maria Nowacka
|
MUKS Poznań |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Klara Witczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Helena Niełacna
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Hanna Cichońska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Agata Łatka
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Alicja Czarnecka
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Oliwia Olczak
|
MUKS Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Nadia Pluta
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Zofia Supranowicz
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz, UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Wiktoria Wiśniewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Aleksandra Wawrzyniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Julia Wojtczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Wiktoria Żarczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Sonia Burchardt
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Weronika Wawrzyniak
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Jagoda Wawrzyniak
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Amelia Wawrzyniak
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Laura Szulc
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Liliana Gabryelewicz
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Maria Nowicka
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Maja Borowiak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Celina Chrzanowska
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Melania Szoka
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Konstancja Kruszewska
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Laura Jankowska
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Amelia Smarsz
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Katarzyna Grajnert
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Zofia Tomaszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Julia Wencek
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Alicja Matuszczak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Oliwia Mucha
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Lena Płotkowiak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Nicola Łuczyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Maya Rosołek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Zofia Chmura
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Jagoda Majdak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Barbara Frąckowiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Nikola Giżycka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Natalia Kaczmarek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Magdalena Skórska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Blanka Wojnowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Maja Gawrych
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Wiktoria Konwińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Weronika Szewczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Amelia Ostrowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Martyna Korpys
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Gabriela Kwitowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Agata Ulatowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Maja Bujanowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Maja Paczyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Maja Białczyk
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
16 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Nicola Łuczyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Zuzanna Kuleczka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Delfin Kłecko |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Aleksandra Sztyma
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Maya Rosołek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Amelia Bąkowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Agata Marcinkowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Helena Ratajczak
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Wiktoria Majchrzak
|
KK Rycerze Rydzyna |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Liliana Karwat
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Jagoda Gałężewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Matylda Błaszczak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Olga Kazyaka
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Rozalia Konował
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Iga Kowalska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Aniela Paluch
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Nadia Ptaszyńska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Iga Święch
|
MUKS Kórnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Kaja Tomczak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Matylda Lis
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Julia Bromirska
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Lena Gaczkowska
|
MUKS Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Martyna Zaborowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Sonia Sierzchuła
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Gabriela Janowska
|
Tribecco Dwójka Rogoźno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Oliwia Bryłka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Helena Miechowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Lena Wabnik
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Weronika Drabikowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Hanna Baś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Nadia Jen
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Olga Jangas
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Laura Kruszakin
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Gabriela Kolenda
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Kaja Nowak
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Maja Kryjom
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Zofia Konieczna
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Liliana Rusin
|
MUKS Kórnik |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Anna Kleczkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Aleksandra Leżała
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Barbara Lipińska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Amelia Kempa
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Julia Sobucka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Maria Godziewska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Zofia Kędzierska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Martyna Hypka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Antonina Budzinska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Matylda Muszyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Lena Matuszewska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Antonina Strzymińska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Iga Bartosik
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Maria Różańska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Aneta Kubiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Gabriela Herka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy MOSKAWA Środa Wlkp. |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Dominika Bela
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Paulina Grygier
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Zofia Kuchcińska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz, UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Zuzanna Rakoniewska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Natasza Rybak-Tądrowska
|
Lider BIOFARM Swarzędz |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Zofia Olejnik
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Alicja Grabowska
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Martyna Grzelka
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Laura Silny
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Julia Matysiak
|
MUKS Kórnik |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Anna Mikołajczyk
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Blanka Sucholińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Iga Fornalewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Eliza Czerniak- Latanowicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Zofia Wójcińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Natalia Nowakowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Zuzanna Szczepaniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Nadia Prałat
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Amelia Droszcz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Ewa Kostrzewa
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Zofia Rosadzińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza SP12 Leszno |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Maria Nowak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Hanna Jankowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Zofia Sowa
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Malwina Klapczyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Kaja Ostojska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Maja Ostojska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Martyna Monarcha
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Antonina Monarcha
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Alicja Baierlein
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Martyna Kosior
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Urszula Krowicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Natalia Maćkowiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Kinga Sibińska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Magdalena Gołdyn
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Anna Gołdyn
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Marcelina Sibińska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Ewa Wojtecka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Eulalia Gabryelewicz
|
UKS Krzesiny Poznań |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Bożena Jarosińska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Lena Jasiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Lilianna Kajzer
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Izabela Kapała
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Aleksandra Krawczyk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Maria Kuźniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Maja Matuszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Amelia Matyla
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Julia Mazurkiewicz
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Amelia Nadol
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Jessica Poprawa
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Lena Pypla
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Amelia Jeziorska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Julia Wojtkowiak
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Maria Ratajczak
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Aniela Moździerz
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Zofia Nawrot
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Maja Andrzejewska
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Zuzanna Duda
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Dominika Perz
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Zofia Samol
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Wiktoria Rabura
|
Rawia BWEKO Rawicz |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |