1. |
Hanna Szopka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Monika Stefanowicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Iga Nitschke
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno, Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
28 |
2.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Julia Górzyńska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Barbara Wachowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Marta Konrad
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Agata Nowak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Zuzanna Aleksandra Błażejczyk
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
19 |
39 |
2.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Eliza Bizan
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Paulina Florczyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Amelia Wasielewska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
22 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Maria Chmielina
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Lena Cholewa
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Kinga Wawrzyniak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Marta Bauer
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
20 |
19 |
0.95 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Zofia Pietrzak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Maria Sobańska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
10 |
22 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Amelia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
21 |
58 |
2.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Julia Owczarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
20 |
38 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Marlena Ryczek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
23 |
16 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Karolina Mazur
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Marta Domańska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Zuzanna Mikołajczak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Martyna Wolna
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
12 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Adrianna Hejna
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Zuzanna Gromek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Aleksandra Mejza
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Matylda Jęczmionka
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
30 |
2.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Maja Andrzejczak
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Hanna Zawieja
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
6 |
0.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Amelia Chmielewska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Sara Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
25 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Nina Fellmann
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Lena Szmaj
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Julia Wróbel
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
12 |
7 |
0.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Lena Pruszkowska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Hanna Bielawa
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Nadia Flieger
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
24 |
72 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Marcelina Jakubowska
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
14 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Mia Judek
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Iga Konieczna
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Alicja Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Zofia Lotka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Zuzanna Nowicka
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
23 |
1.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Antonina Starosta
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
7 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Dagmara Stieler
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Martyna Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Oliwia Dworczak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Marta Karwat
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Patrycja Kałek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Anna Piosik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Aleksandra Jędrzejczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
18 |
26 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Lena Stróżyńska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Dominika Małecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Katarzyna Gajowa
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Olga Jackowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Monika Jankowiak
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Zuzanna Hądzlik
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Laura Mosiek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Aleksandra Sadowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Aleksandra Kaczmarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
25 |
1.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Weronika Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
17 |
4 |
0.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Julia Korcz
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
21 |
1.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Zofia Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Maria Błaszczak
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Maja Śmiechowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Roxana Majewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Nadia Kałowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Amelia Kaczmarzyk
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
24 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Izabela Grzanka
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
17 |
53 |
3.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Bogna SROKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Hanna Balicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
36 |
3.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Maja Adamowicz
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
17 |
25 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Lena Promińska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
20 |
33 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Anastazja Świejkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Barbara Pieńkowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
16 |
8 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Hanna Dura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
18 |
19 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Julia Szymura
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Wiktoria NOWACZYK
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Barbara Ambrozik
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Zuzanna Walda
|
Dream Team MIK Piosik Nowy Tomyśl |
13 |
18 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
24 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
12 |
6 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Antonina Franckowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
1 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Natasza Kokot
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Maja Kujawa
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Hanna Kurkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Maja Łubniewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Zuzanna Maćkowiak-Tęga
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Julia Mania
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Lena Matuszewska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Zuzanna Pytel
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Zoja Schimber
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Zuzanna Skrzypczak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
29 |
2.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Amelia Gościniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Lena Górniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
11 |
23 |
2.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Amelia Klecha
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Julia Mocek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Zofia Sokołowska
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Zuzanna Jaworska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
5 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Natasza Grzeszczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
19 |
1.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Magdalena Sójka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Maja Wojciechowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Paula Pacześna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Gabriela Kruszlewska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Martyna Jasińska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Natalia Leończuk
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Lilianna Grabarkiewicz
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Agata Ślusarczyk
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
13 |
4 |
0.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Karolina Koczorowska
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Zuzanna Białas
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Michalina Kaiser
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Martyna Matuszak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
11 |
16 |
1.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Weronika Wilczyńska
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Adrianna Pawlak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Nadia Grześkowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Kinga Sybilska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Daria Krause
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Gabriela Błaszczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Natalia Gic
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Violetta Cierniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Blanka Koszałka
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
2 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Alicja Płóciennik
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
20 |
25 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Zuzanna Wagner
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Klaudia Kapturska
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
14 |
29 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
158. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
159. |
Nadia Węderlich
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
160. |
Zofia Andrzejewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
161. |
Aleksandra Alaborska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
25 |
48 |
1.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
162. |
Iga Ceglarek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
163. |
Gabriela Grzybek
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
31 |
1.48 |
0 |
0.00 |
164. |
Kinga Pużanowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
165. |
Marcelina Chłopicka
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
166. |
Joanna Lenartowska
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
167. |
Tamara Maruwka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
168. |
Marcjanna Pogorzelec
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
169. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
11 |
37 |
3.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
170. |
Julia Mielcarek
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
24 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
171. |
Anna Janiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
172. |
Antonina Jędrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
15 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
173. |
Paulina Drapała
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
174. |
Karolina Rozwadowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
175. |
Dominika Andrzejak
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
176. |
Hanna Gawełek
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
177. |
Nikola Grzegorowska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
178. |
Antonina Jagielska
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
179. |
Olga Karwowska
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
180. |
Kaja Ratajczak
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
181. |
Wiktoria Substyk
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
182. |
Zuzanna Bartkowiak
|
MUKS Kórnik, MUKS Poznań |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
183. |
Marta Olejniczak
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
184. |
Lena Przybyłowicz
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
185. |
Gabriela Pękalska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
22 |
51 |
2.32 |
0 |
0.00 |
186. |
Maria Lewandowska
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
9 |
5 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
187. |
Daria Nihmatullina
|
Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
188. |
Maja Wilczkowiak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
12 |
9 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
189. |
Blanka Blimel
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
6 |
6 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
190. |
Marianna Hładki
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
191. |
Klara Masiak
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
192. |
Julia Żyto
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
193. |
Pola Stanisławska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
194. |
Emilia Kosińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
195. |
Julita Smykowska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
196. |
Lena Stasiak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
17 |
1.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
197. |
Aleksandra Mruc
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
198. |
Amelia Rzempowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
199. |
Wiwiana Wojtczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
200. |
Zofia Kurzeja
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
201. |
Zofia Dominiczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
32 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
202. |
Julia Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
0 |
0.00 |
203. |
Maja Glinkowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
204. |
Nadia Kalina
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
205. |
Adrianna Ratajszczak
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
206. |
Zuzanna Owsianna
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
17 |
15 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
207. |
Amelia Badyna
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
208. |
Julia Rutkowska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
9 |
11 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
209. |
Amelia Pozdrowicz
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
24 |
27 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
210. |
Amelia Pigla
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
211. |
Julia Paterska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
212. |
Liliana Kaczmarek
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
25 |
20 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
213. |
Lena Tomiak-Janeda
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
19 |
13 |
0.68 |
0 |
0.00 |
214. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
14 |
1.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
215. |
Aleksandra Paruzel
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
20 |
48 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
216. |
Natalia Kostecka
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
217. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
11 |
13 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
218. |
Hanna Jerzyńska
|
MUKS Kórnik |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
219. |
Julia Szafraniak
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
19 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
220. |
Amelia Kuśnierek
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
8 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
221. |
Maryia Maliauskaya
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
21 |
17 |
0.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
222. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
10 |
13 |
1.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
223. |
Nadia Wasielewska
|
Basket Grodzisk 2020, Basket Grodzisk 2020 II |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
224. |
Oliwia Piszczoła
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
11 |
5 |
0.45 |
0 |
0.00 |
225. |
Klaudia Soboczyńska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
226. |
Lena Ziętkowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań, Enea AZS II Poznań |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
227. |
Lena Chmura
|
POMPAX Tęcza Leszno, POMPAX II Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
16 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
228. |
Lena Besztocha
|
Lider Biofarm Swarzędz |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
229. |
Hanna Frąckowiak
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
230. |
Aleksandra Jankowska
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
231. |
Nina Łajdyk
|
UKS Kaspro Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
232. |
Julia Trzosek
|
Bycza Akademia SP2 Gniezno |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
233. |
Adrianna Jakubowska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
234. |
Julia Musiałowicz
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
235. |
Aleksandra Pakulska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
236. |
Alicja Grobela
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
237. |
Diana Miedzińska
|
Korona Zakrzewo |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
238. |
Liliana Pawołek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
239. |
Gabriela Szczucka
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
12 |
21 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
240. |
Juliana Graja
|
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
241. |
Hanna Żurawka
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
242. |
Pola Noculak
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
7 |
5 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
243. |
Julia Guryl
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
244. |
Antonina Niedziałek
|
Rawia SYSTECH Rawicz |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
245. |
Hanna Ślaska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy GO BASKET Kicin |
9 |
17 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
246. |
Klara Kurczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
247. |
Natalia Tokarek
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
248. |
Malwina Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
249. |
Veronika Kolesnyk
|
UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |