1. |
Nadia Grześkowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Kinga Sybilska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Anna Janiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Martyna PŁACHECKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Magdalena WOJSZCZ
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Natalia Tokarek
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Malwina Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Lena Szmaj
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Julia Wróbel
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Bogna SROKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Hanna Balicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |