1. |
Hanna Jaskólska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
104 |
26.00 |
2. |
Maria Orchowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
100 |
25.00 |
3. |
Anna Lis
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
93 |
23.25 |
4. |
Lena Szmaj
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
67 |
16.75 |
5. |
Antonina Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
61 |
20.33 |
6. |
Julia STEFANIAK
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
48 |
12.00 |
7. |
Estera Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
46 |
11.50 |
8. |
Gabriela Kempińska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
45 |
11.25 |
9. |
Julia Demianiuk
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
44 |
14.67 |
10. |
Hanna Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
44 |
11.00 |
11. |
Kinga Sybilska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
43 |
10.75 |
12. |
Liliana Drożyńska
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
41 |
10.25 |
13. |
Julia PRZYBYLSKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
35 |
8.75 |
14. |
Natalia Iwańczuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
32 |
8.00 |
15. |
Lena Kubicka
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
30 |
10.00 |
16. |
Aleksandra Gałka
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
17. |
Adrianna Bultrowicz
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
28 |
7.00 |
18. |
Anna Janiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
28 |
9.33 |
19. |
Aleksandra Kuczyńska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
27 |
9.00 |
20. |
Hanna Balicka
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
24 |
6.00 |
21. |
Konstancja HNATYSZYN
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
22 |
5.50 |
22. |
Gabriela Szychowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
23. |
Julia Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
24. |
Amelia Fischer
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
21 |
5.25 |
25. |
Zuzanna Lisiak
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
26. |
Zuzanna CHWAŁA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
27. |
Antonina Nowak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
28. |
Julia Wróbel
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
29. |
Zofia Krawczyk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
30. |
Maja Mądry
|
MKS MOS Konin |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
31. |
Gabriela Cebulska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
32. |
Gabriela Mądrowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
33. |
Wiktoria Ławniczak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
34. |
Patrycja Grygowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
35. |
Malwina Gabryś
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
36. |
Blanka GOMÓŁKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
37. |
Julia Cichawa
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
38. |
Klaudia Sroczyńska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
39. |
Daria Kantarowska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
40. |
Bogna SROKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
41. |
Daria Kędzierska
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
42. |
Natalia Tokarek
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
43. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
44. |
Lena Paszkowska
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
45. |
Paulina Zmyślona
|
IMOPEKSIS Play Basket Kraszewice |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Nadia Grześkowiak
|
UKS Kormoran Sieraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Lena Radke
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Martyna PŁACHECKA
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Magdalena WOJSZCZ
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siekierki Kostrzyn |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Nadia Krawczyk
|
MKS MOS Konin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |