ROZGRYWKI:
Lp. | Zawodnik | Drużyna | Mecze | Pkt | Mecze | c2 | w2 | % | c3 | w3 | % | c | w | % | c1 | w1 | % | A | O | Sum | As | F | Fw | S | P | B | As/S | P/S | Eval | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Weronika Gomulec | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 13 | 233 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 63.6000 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 0 | ||||||||||
2. | Oliwia Senenko | Enea AZS I Poznań | 10 | 188 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 0 | ||||||||||
3. | Natasza Konarczyk | Enea AZS I Poznań | 8 | 125 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 0 | ||||||||||
4. | Anna Łata | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 41 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 0 | ||||||||||
5. | Weronika Cegiełka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 13 | 241 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 0 | ||||||||||
6. | Zuzanna Rybacka | Enea AZS I Poznań | 14 | 89 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
7. | Maja Molewska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 11 | 104 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 0 | ||||||||||
8. | Paulina Łagoda | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
9. | Julia Kowal | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 71 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
10. | Julia Stodziesz | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 85 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
11. | Aleksandra Grajaszek | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 56 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||||||
12. | Eliza Lizakowska | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
13. | Weronika Kołodziejska | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
14. | Barbara Bruczyńska | MUKS Poznań | 5 | 46 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 0 | ||||||||||
15. | Julia Makowiecka | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 117 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23.1000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 0 | ||||||||||
16. | Gabriela Ławniczak | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 150 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||
17. | Zuzanna Winkel | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 120 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
18. | Antonina Klemczak | MUKS Poznań | 14 | 46 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
19. | Katarzyna Michalak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 95 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 0 | ||||||||||
20. | Gabriela Chodyńska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 7 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
21. | Julita Jakubczyk | Enea AZS I Poznań | 12 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
22. | Patrycja Nietupska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 12 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
23. | Nikola Jeziorek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
24. | Joanna Szuleta | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 13 | 48 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
25. | Wiktoria Bryzek | Enea AZS I Poznań | 7 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
26. | Weronika Meller | Enea AZS I Poznań | 10 | 103 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0000 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
27. | Anna Lewandowska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 10 | 88 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22.2000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
28. | Wiktoria Lerczak | Enea AZS I Poznań | 11 | 138 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
29. | Lena Brzustowska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 4 | 80 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7000 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 | ||||||||||
30. | Marta Gibki | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 39 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
31. | Oliwia Janicka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 84 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
32. | Aleksandra Kubiak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 118 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 0 | ||||||||||
33. | Karolina Maj | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
34. | Nicole Owczarz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 179 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
35. | Oliwia Szramkiewicz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 8 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
36. | Julia Zawieja | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 11 | 71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
37. | Marianna Kubiak | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
38. | Julia Januchowska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 117 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 0 | ||||||||||
39. | Michalina Przybył | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 11 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
40. | Alicja Hencel | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
41. | Sonia Błażejewska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
42. | Anna Kledzik | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
43. | Zuzanna Szturmińska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
44. | Amelia Purgiel | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 10 | 217 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 0 | ||||||||||
45. | Zofia Machajewska | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
46. | Marta Grabarczyk | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
47. | Anna Łoś | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5000 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | ||||||||||
48. | Michalina Banaszkiewicz | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
49. | Wiktoria Maleszka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 8 | 100 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 0 | ||||||||||
50. | Kinga Skorupa | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 7 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
51. | Liliana Mateja | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 9 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
52. | Anna Just | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
53. | Matylda Niespodziana | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
54. | Julia Wojtysiak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 77 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
55. | Gabriela Witek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
56. | Wiktoria Świątek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
57. | Olga Kisielewska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 311 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50.0000 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 331 | 0 | ||||||||||
58. | Lena Olejnik | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 181 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | ||||||||||
59. | Lena Skowronek | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
60. | Sara Polarczyk | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
61. | Maja Ostenda | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
62. | Olivia Majdecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 13 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
63. | Małgorzata Matuszczak | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
64. | Maja Drobnikowska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
65. | Maja Chmielecka | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
66. | Lena Dusza | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 85 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 0 | ||||||||||
67. | Karina Wiertel | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 14 | 184 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 42.9000 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 0 | ||||||||||
68. | Martyna Alamenciak | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
69. | Patrycja Kordońska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 14 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
70. | Paulina Strzelczenia | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 85 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | ||||||||||
71. | Laura Maciuszek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
72. | Zofia Cieślicka | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 6 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
73. | Marcelina Kuchcińska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
74. | Martyna Szałek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 116 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 0 | ||||||||||
75. | Wiktoria Turonek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 11 | 67 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||||
76. | Natalia Kacprowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 170 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 174 | 0 | ||||||||||
77. | Natalia Kiełpińska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
78. | Marietta Sadowska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 13 | 28 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
79. | Aniela Jaskulska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
80. | Vanessa Kaczmarek | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 10 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
81. | Nikola Gust | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 12 | 79 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 0 | ||||||||||
82. | Gabriela Flaszak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 11 | 48 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | ||||||||||
83. | Martyna Łuczak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 14 | 101 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
84. | Anna Rzepka | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
85. | Ewa Kobylańska | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 14 | 146 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 0 | ||||||||||
86. | Julia Koralewska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
87. | Weronika Kierzkowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 6 | 84 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 0 | ||||||||||
88. | Nikola Stefaniak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
89. | Alicja Szyperska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
90. | Tatiana Wawrocka | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 37 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
91. | Nikola Kowalczyk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 71 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
92. | Wiktoria Gola | Enea AZS I Poznań | 8 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
93. | Joanna Bąk | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 12 | 62 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||||
94. | Julia Gawron | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
95. | Maja Grablewska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
96. | Viktoria Kałek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 8 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
97. | Kinga Kin | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 177 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 0 | ||||||||||
98. | Patrycja Kujbida | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
99. | Liliana Maciejewska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 125 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 0 | ||||||||||
100. | Emilia Mierzyńska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 132 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
101. | Zuzanna Nowak | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 367 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 368 | 0 | ||||||||||
102. | Klaudia Oszejko | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 105 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | ||||||||||
103. | Julia Parniewicz | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 13 | 86 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
104. | Zofia Brzozowska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
105. | Matylda Waberska | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 9 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
106. | Iga Woźna | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 174 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 0 | ||||||||||
107. | Julia Trzeciak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 38 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | ||||||||||
108. | Dominika Chaniewicz | Enea AZS I Poznań | 12 | 37 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | ||||||||||
109. | Martyna Hałasik | Enea AZS I Poznań | 11 | 144 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 50.0000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
110. | Oliwia Lisek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
111. | Gabriela Strańczyk | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 151 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 0 | ||||||||||
112. | Marianna Rozwadowska | Enea AZS I Poznań | 11 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
113. | Antonina Maj | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 9 | 73 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
114. | Natalia Polak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 175 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 0 | ||||||||||
115. | Antonina Sikora | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
116. | Klaudyna Stachowiak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
117. | Zuzanna Szymańska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
118. | Jadwiga Pluta | Basket Team Suchy Las | 13 | 66 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
119. | Natalia Bergander | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
120. | Aleksandra Olejniczak | Basket Team Suchy Las | 14 | 81 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 0 | ||||||||||
121. | Milena Kujawska | Basket Team Suchy Las | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
122. | Judyta Skobel | Basket Team Suchy Las | 12 | 55 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
123. | Oliwia Jarmurz | Basket Team Suchy Las | 11 | 134 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 30.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 | ||||||||||
124. | Marta Musiał | Basket Team Suchy Las | 9 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | ||||||||||
125. | Michalina Kuczyńska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
126. | Weronika Czarnecka | MUKS Poznań | 14 | 70 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 0 | ||||||||||
127. | Livia Magdalena Zajączkowska | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
128. | Amelia Promińska | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 61 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 0 | ||||||||||
129. | Paulina Kosmala | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 10 | 147 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 0 | ||||||||||
130. | Urszula Żyto | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
131. | Lena Niedźwiecka | MKS MOS Konin | 11 | 62 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||||
132. | Ewa Konwinska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
133. | Iga Skolasińska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
134. | Maria Pniewska | UKS Delfin Kłecko | 11 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||
135. | Patrycja Sznajder | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 64 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||||||
136. | Joanna Maria Proszkiewicz | UKS Dwójka Rogoźno | 8 | 120 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 0 | ||||||||||
137. | Maria Frąckowiak | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
138. | Alicja Brodziak | MUKS Poznań | 11 | 258 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 57.1000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 0 | ||||||||||
139. | Maja Dreszczyk | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 226 | 13 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 25.0000 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 0 | ||||||||||
140. | Oliwia Held | MUKS Poznań | 13 | 69 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 | ||||||||||
141. | Patrycja Ławniczak | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
142. | Zuzanna Mroczek | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 53 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 0 | ||||||||||
143. | Alina Płócienniczak | MUKS Poznań | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
144. | Maja Semmler | MUKS Poznań | 8 | 72 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 0 | ||||||||||
145. | Hanna Sielicka | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
146. | Olga Urbaniak | MUKS Poznań | 12 | 71 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 0 | ||||||||||
147. | Weronika Gbiorczyk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 48 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 0 | ||||||||||
148. | Marcelina Silczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 83 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 46.2000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
149. | Weronika Skrzypczak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 14 | 152 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 0 | ||||||||||
150. | GABRIELA DURKA | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
151. | Aleksandra Poprawska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 8 | 141 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0000 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 0 | ||||||||||
152. | Maja Frankiewicz | UKS Piątka Ostrów Wlkp. | 12 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
153. | Zuzanna Piaskowska | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0000 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | ||||||||||
154. | Amelia Namysł | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 179 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30.8000 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 187 | 0 | ||||||||||
155. | Sandra Zielińska | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
156. | Patrycja Widzińska | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 14 | 72 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | ||||||||||
157. | Zuzanna Mikołajczyk | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
158. | Natalia Owczarek | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
159. | Gabriela Grzegorowska | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
160. | Amelia Wróbel | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
161. | Eliza Basińska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 53 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 0 | ||||||||||
162. | Maja Kacperska | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
163. | Zuzanna Sawala | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | ||||||||||
164. | Zofia Zywert | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 11 | 46 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | ||||||||||
165. | Lena Lisiecka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 10 | 147 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41.2000 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 0 | ||||||||||
166. | Maja Środecka | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 49 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | ||||||||||
167. | Anna Grzesiak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 9 | 89 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 | ||||||||||
168. | Zofia Rój | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 8 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
169. | Zuzanna Krzyżaniak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 11 | 113 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 0 | ||||||||||
170. | Michalina Radek | Basket Team Suchy Las | 10 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||||||||
171. | Pola Szygenda | Basket Team Suchy Las | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
172. | Aleksandra Wasielak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | ||||||||||
173. | Oliwia Janicka | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 132 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
174. | Patrycja Majchrzak | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 140 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 0 | ||||||||||
175. | Julia Sierżant | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 152 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 0 | ||||||||||
176. | Oksana Cebulska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 8 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
177. | Wiktoria Brzostowicz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 137 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3000 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 0 | ||||||||||
178. | Nadia Ragaman | Enea AZS II Poznań | 12 | 53 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||||||
179. | Zuzanna Papierz | Enea AZS II Poznań | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
180. | Michalina Turowska | Enea AZS II Poznań | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
181. | Kornelia Miernik | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 158 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 50.0000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 0 | ||||||||||
182. | Daria Posadzy | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||||||||||
183. | Oliwia Orszulak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 66 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||||||
184. | Nikola Miazga | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 11 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||
185. | Oliwia Kubiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
186. | Nadia Grzesiak | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 10 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | ||||||||||
187. | Emilia Grzegorowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | ||||||||||
188. | Weronika Dudzińska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
189. | Julia Drapała | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 27 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
190. | Amelia Berkowska | UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | 13 | 175 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30.0000 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 0 | ||||||||||
191. | Amelia Nowak | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
192. | Wiktoria Janina Biernacka | MKS MOS Konin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
193. | Julia Dukarska | MKS MOS Konin | 12 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
194. | Gabriela Szparagowska | MKS MOS Konin | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
195. | Julia Grzebiela | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
196. | Maria Wawrzyniak | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
197. | Zuzanna Kowalczyk | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 54 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | ||||||||||
198. | Nadia Jamroszczak | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 132 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | ||||||||||
199. | Maja Bartczak | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 246 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 0 | ||||||||||
200. | Kinga Szymaniak | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 42 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 | ||||||||||
201. | Sidalia Gliniewicz | MKS MOS Konin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
202. | Julia Nowak | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 11 | 87 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 41.7000 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 0 | ||||||||||
203. | Maja Dębowska | MKS MOS Konin | 13 | 43 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | ||||||||||
204. | ANNA CHUDY | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
205. | Dominika Kędzierska | MKS MOS Konin | 14 | 69 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | ||||||||||
206. | Lena Gulczyńska | MKS MOS Konin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
207. | Maja Staszak | MKS MOS Konin | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | ||||||||||
208. | Amelia Bąbelek | UKS Dream Team Nowy Tomyśl | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||||||
209. | Antonina Kuchcińska | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | ||||||||||
210. | Kornelia Łysiak | MKS MOS Konin | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
211. | Maja Olejniczak | MKS MOS Konin | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
212. | Zofia Łagodzka | Basket Team Suchy Las | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
213. | Milena Czapla | UKS Kormoran Sieraków | 12 | 95 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1000 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 0 | ||||||||||
214. | Faustyna Dudkiewicz | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | ||||||||||
215. | Róża Gabryś | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
216. | Aleksandra Kosmala | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | ||||||||||
217. | Oliwia Wołyniec | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 13 | 80 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5000 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 0 | ||||||||||
218. | Oliwia Błażejewska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
219. | Katarzyna Szreiber | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | ||||||||||
220. | Paulina Buczek | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
221. | Marcelina Kokocińska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
222. | Zuzanna Marczyńska | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 12 | 236 | 12 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 37.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 0 | ||||||||||
223. | Amelia Czerwińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 11 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | ||||||||||
224. | Melania Forysiak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 90 | 14 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 0 | ||||||||||
225. | Agata Kempińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 12 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | ||||||||||
226. | Paulina Kempińska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 35 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | ||||||||||
227. | Maria Kiersk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 36 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | ||||||||||
228. | Anna KOSMOWSKA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
229. | Liwia KRZYWDA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 12 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
230. | Natalia Lenort | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | ||||||||||
231. | Klaudia MAJCHER | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 0 | ||||||||||
232. | Olga Majtczak | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 65 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0000 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 0 | ||||||||||
233. | Marika Mierzejewska | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | ||||||||||
234. | Łucja RUDOMINA | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 14 | 94 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25.0000 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | ||||||||||
235. | Zuzanna Popielas | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
236. | Gabriela Stefanowicz | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 13 | 181 | 13 | 37 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 9 | 17 | 52.9000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 0 | ||||||||||
237. | Monika Stefanowicz | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 8 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | ||||||||||
238. | Aleksandra Strycharczyk | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
239. | Rozalia Stachowiak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||
240. | Oleksandra Dudova | UKS Victoria Plewiska | 10 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | ||||||||||
241. | Antonina Chojnacka | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||
242. | Olga Wojtkowiak | MUKS Poznań | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | ||||||||||
243. | Kornelia Kędzia | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||||
244. | Martyna Witych | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 11 | 35 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0000 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||
245. | Nikola Prałat | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | ||||||||||
246. | Martyna Jastrzębska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 13 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | ||||||||||
247. | Małgorzata Ficner | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
248. | Aleksandra Gatkowska | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
249. | Katarzyna Jeziorek | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0000 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
250. | Nikola Kozica | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
251. | Adrianna Kuświk | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 9 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | ||||||||||
252. | Wiktoria Wiertelak | KS Play Basket Kraszewice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
253. | Agata Grobelna | UKS Batory SP 11 Ostrów Wielkopolski | 12 | 160 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0000 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 0 | ||||||||||
254. | Paulina Siewruk | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 9 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||||
255. | Julia Ślęzak | POMPAX Tęcza Leszno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
256. | Julia Jechorek | MUKS Poznań | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |